2015

Great Southern DRA Prize Meeting 2015  
       
Match #1  10 shots at 300 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Austgen Gerry East Perth 50.08
Milentis Mark Manjimup 50.06
Moore John Kalgoorlie 50.06
Hicks David Subiaco 50.05
Loxton Lee Albany 50.03
Filgate Gary Geraldton/Greenough 49.08
Putter Werner Subiaco 49.05
Marsden Dennis Geraldton/Greenough 49.05
Wagland Janet Perth/Fremantle 49.03
Frehner Ian Subiaco 49.03
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 48.06
Felton David Subiaco 47.04
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 47.04
Hughes Neil Yarloop 47.04
Connell Stan Perth/Fremantle 47.03
Newbey Scott Wurgabup 47.02
Loxton Robbie Albany 46.02
Reid Mahlon Boddington 46.02
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 46.01
Eaton Mervyn Northam 46.01
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 44.02
Dods Colin Karratha 42.01
       
Division 2      
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 49.05
Copeland Ian Nungarin 49.05
Felton Laura Subiaco 49.04
Attwood Doug Albany 49.01
Concanen Terry Subiaco 48.05
McShane Warren Yarloop 48.04
Whisson Brad Subiaco 48.02
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 47.04
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 47.04
Chapman Ken Subiaco 47.03
Crago Steve East Perth 46.03
Girgal George Darling Range 46.02
Schlink Tony East Perth 46.02
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 45.03
Hope Christopher Perth/Fremantle 45.04
Davis Rod Busselton 44.02
Tuckey Michael Subiaco 42.04
Walker Neil Geraldton/Greenough 41.01
Faulkner Kevin Subiaco 40.00
       
Division 3      
Du Plessis Charlie Leonora 48.01
Byass Gary Albany 47.04
Mortimer Steve Geraldton/Greenough 47.02
Hopkin Paul Subiaco 46.02
Hitch Jodie East Perth 46.02
Alssema Cassey Albany 46.01
Dixon Ros Wurgabup 45.02
Neil Gordon Perth/Fremantle 44.03
Gribble Graham Subiaco 44.02
White Dave Carnarvon 44.02
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 44.02
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 44.01
Concanen Mervyn Subiaco 43.03
Sjepcevich Bob Bassendean/Bellevue 43.02
Pearce Phillip Mount Barker 42.01
Brader Jessica Subiaco 41.01
Taylor Alex Leonora 40.02
Kuffer-Barillet Daniel Bassendean/Bellevue 38.00
Taylor Russell Leonora 31.01
McKenzie Wade Leonora 29.00
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 59.04
Cole David Yarloop 59.04
Doney Gerard Perth/Fremantle 59.04
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 58.05
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 58.04
Hunt Nigel Northampton 58.04
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 58.04
Hambleton Malcolm South Perth 58.03
Carver Neil Subiaco 58.02
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 57.04
Littlely Raymond Bassendean/Bellevue 56.05
Logan Malcolm Bassendean/Bellevue 56.04
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 56.04
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 56.03
Welke Michael Esperance 55.01
Neville Terry Esperance 54.01
Jones Paul Albany 53.01
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 52.00
       
Division 2      
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 59.01
Connell Gant Perth/Fremantle 58.03
Andrews Stephen Perth/Fremantle 58.02
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 56.04
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 56.02
Broad Tim Albany 56.01
Thompson William Albany 55.04
Lockley Ron Katanning 55.03
Price Bill Albany 54.02
Cook Brian Leonora 54.02
Cunningham Noel Yarloop 54.02
Moffat Adrian Esperance 54.01
Brown Mary Perth/Fremantle 53.02
Ogle David Wurgabup 53.01
Brennan Terrence Geraldton/Greenough 52.02
Sully Ed Bassendean/Bellevue 52.01
Trease Alan Manjimup 51.01
Ansquer Serge Albany 51.00
Griffiths Adrian Wurgabup 49.01
Warbrook Warren Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 60.06
Sheedy Terry Beverley 60.06
Piper Bruce Bassendean/Bellevue 60.06
Rees Rod Beverley 60.03
Oates Graham Busselton 59.04
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 58.03
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 58.03
Hurley Ray Esperance 57.04
Day Courtney Busselton 56.04
Sheedy Denise Beverley 55.05
Day Brad Busselton 55.00
       
F-TR      
Whitecross Ian Perth/Fremantle 58.03
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 58.03
Shehan Linda Busselton 57.05
Brown Warwick Perth/Fremantle 55.03
Tymms Reece Subiaco 54.03
Parker Aaron Esperance 53.01
Mann Nathan Perth/Fremantle 53.00
Seberry Louise Perth/Fremantle 51.01
Paley Brett Boulder 50.02
       
Match #2  10 shots at 500 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Filgate Gary Geraldton/Greenough 50.06
Newbey Scott Wurgabup 50.04
Putter Werner Subiaco 50.03
Moore John Kalgoorlie 50.02
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 49.04
Felton David Subiaco 49.03
Loxton Lee Albany 49.03
Hicks David Subiaco 49.02
Milentis Mark Manjimup 49.01
Austgen Gerry East Perth 48.08
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 48.05
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 48.03
Connell Stan Perth/Fremantle 48.03
Eaton Mervyn Northam 47.04
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 47.03
Marsden Dennis Geraldton/Greenough 47.03
Loxton Robbie Albany 47.01
Wagland Janet Perth/Fremantle 47.00
Reid Mahlon Boddington 46.04
Frehner Ian Subiaco 46.02
Hughes Neil Yarloop 46.01
Dods Colin Karratha 43.01
       
Division 2      
Girgal George Darling Range 50.04
Felton Laura Subiaco 49.05
Walker Neil Geraldton/Greenough 49.02
Whisson Brad Subiaco 48.02
Crago Steve East Perth 48.02
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 47.04
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 47.04
Hope Christopher Perth/Fremantle 47.04
McShane Warren Yarloop 47.03
Tuckey Michael Subiaco 47.03
Schlink Tony East Perth 47.03
Copeland Ian Nungarin 47.02
Davis Rod Busselton 45.04
Chapman Ken Subiaco 45.02
Faulkner Kevin Subiaco 45.02
Attwood Doug Albany 45.01
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 43.02
Concanen Terry Subiaco 42.00
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 39.00
       
Division 3      
Dixon Ros Wurgabup 50.04
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 49.05
Byass Gary Albany 49.02
Mortimer Steve Geraldton/Greenough 48.05
Du Plessis Charlie Leonora 48.05
Concanen Mervyn Subiaco 47.04
Gribble Graham Subiaco 47.03
Sjepcevich Bob Bassendean/Bellevue 47.03
Neil Gordon Perth/Fremantle 47.01
Hopkin Paul Subiaco 46.02
White Dave Carnarvon 46.02
Taylor Alex Leonora 46.01
Kuffer-Barillet Daniel Bassendean/Bellevue 45.02
Taylor Russell Leonora 45.02
Brader Jessica Subiaco 45.02
Hitch Jodie East Perth 44.00
Pearce Phillip Mount Barker 43.02
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 43.01
Alssema Cassey Albany 43.01
McKenzie Wade Leonora 40.00
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.05
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 59.04
Hunt Nigel Northampton 59.04
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 59.01
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 58.03
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 58.03
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 58.03
Carver Neil Subiaco 57.03
Doney Gerard Perth/Fremantle 57.02
Logan Malcolm Bassendean/Bellevue 56.02
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 56.02
Welke Michael Esperance 55.01
Cole David Yarloop 55.01
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 53.02
Jones Paul Albany 52.00
Neville Terry Esperance 50.01
Hambleton Malcolm South Perth 50.00
Littlely Raymond Bassendean/Bellevue 47.01
       
Division 2      
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 58.04
Brown Mary Perth/Fremantle 57.01
Andrews Stephen Perth/Fremantle 55.03
Connell Gant Perth/Fremantle 55.01
Ogle David Wurgabup 55.01
Trease Alan Manjimup 54.04
Moffat Adrian Esperance 54.03
Thompson William Albany 54.03
Broad Tim Albany 54.02
Brennan Terrence Geraldton/Greenough 54.02
Lockley Ron Katanning 54.01
Price Bill Albany 53.01
Sully Ed Bassendean/Bellevue 52.02
Cook Brian Leonora 51.02
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 50.02
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 49.04
Cunningham Noel Yarloop 48.02
Ansquer Serge Albany 48.01
Griffiths Adrian Wurgabup 43.01
Warbrook Warren Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 59.04
Rees Rod Beverley 59.01
Piper Bruce Bassendean/Bellevue 58.05
Hurley Ray Esperance 57.04
Sheedy Denise Beverley 57.02
Oates Graham Busselton 56.05
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 56.04
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 56.03
Day Courtney Busselton 56.02
Day Brad Busselton 55.00
Sheedy Terry Beverley 52.01
       
F-TR      
Paley Brett Boulder 57.03
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 55.02
Shehan Linda Busselton 55.02
Parker Aaron Esperance 54.00
Whitecross Ian Perth/Fremantle 53.03
Brown Warwick Perth/Fremantle 53.00
Seberry Louise Perth/Fremantle 51.01
Mann Nathan Perth/Fremantle 49.00
Tymms Reece Subiaco 49.00
       
Match #3  10 shots at 500 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Putter Werner Subiaco 50.07
Moore John Kalgoorlie 50.06
Felton David Subiaco 50.05
Newbey Scott Wurgabup 49.06
Marsden Dennis Geraldton/Greenough 49.06
Reid Mahlon Boddington 49.05
Milentis Mark Manjimup 49.04
Frehner Ian Subiaco 49.04
Loxton Lee Albany 49.03
Wagland Janet Perth/Fremantle 49.03
Hicks David Subiaco 49.02
Eaton Mervyn Northam 48.05
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 48.04
Hughes Neil Yarloop 48.03
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 48.02
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 48.01
Filgate Gary Geraldton/Greenough 47.02
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 47.01
Loxton Robbie Albany 47.00
Connell Stan Perth/Fremantle 46.03
Dods Colin Karratha 46.02
Austgen Gerry East Perth 43.02
       
Division 2      
Felton Laura Subiaco 50.06
McShane Warren Yarloop 50.06
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 50.04
Faulkner Kevin Subiaco 50.04
Walker Neil Geraldton/Greenough 49.05
Chapman Ken Subiaco 48.06
Copeland Ian Nungarin 48.04
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 48.04
Tuckey Michael Subiaco 48.03
Hope Christopher Perth/Fremantle 48.03
Davis Rod Busselton 48.01
Whisson Brad Subiaco 47.04
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 46.03
Attwood Doug Albany 46.03
Crago Steve East Perth 43.03
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 47.04
Concanen Terry Subiaco 46.04
Schlink Tony East Perth 46.01
Girgal George Darling Range 45.02
       
Division 3      
Neil Gordon Perth/Fremantle 49.06
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 49.04
Mortimer Steve Geraldton/Greenough 49.03
Gribble Graham Subiaco 47.03
Byass Gary Albany 47.03
Pearce Phillip Mount Barker 47.02
Hitch Jodie East Perth 47.00
White Dave Carnarvon 46.02
Dixon Ros Wurgabup 46.01
Sjepcevich Bob Bassendean/Bellevue 46.01
Taylor Alex Leonora 46.01
Brader Jessica Subiaco 46.00
Kuffer-Barillet Daniel Bassendean/Bellevue 45.05
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 45.04
McKenzie Wade Leonora 45.02
Hopkin Paul Subiaco 45.01
Alssema Cassey Albany 45.01
Concanen Mervyn Subiaco 45.00
Du Plessis Charlie Leonora 42.02
Taylor Russell Leonora 42.00
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 59.06
Welke Michael Esperance 59.04
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 59.03
Hallam Bill Subiaco 58.03
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 58.01
Cole David Yarloop 58.01
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 57.02
Hunt Nigel Northampton 57.01
Hambleton Malcolm South Perth 56.03
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 56.03
Jones Paul Albany 55.03
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 54.03
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 54.01
Logan Malcolm Bassendean/Bellevue 53.02
Neville Terry Esperance 53.02
Doney Gerard Perth/Fremantle 53.01
Littlely Raymond Bassendean/Bellevue 52.00
Carver Neil Subiaco 49.00
       
Division 2      
Ogle David Wurgabup 57.04
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 57.03
Andrews Stephen Perth/Fremantle 57.03
Trease Alan Manjimup 57.01
Lockley Ron Katanning 56.05
Price Bill Albany 56.04
Brennan Terrence Geraldton/Greenough 56.03
Broad Tim Albany 55.03
Moffat Adrian Esperance 55.03
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 54.05
Cunningham Noel Yarloop 54.01
Sully Ed Bassendean/Bellevue 53.03
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 53.02
Thompson William Albany 53.02
Brown Mary Perth/Fremantle 53.01
Connell Gant Perth/Fremantle 52.01
Ansquer Serge Albany 52.00
Cook Brian Leonora 51.00
Griffiths Adrian Wurgabup 43.01
Warbrook Warren Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Oates Graham Busselton 60.07
Rees Rod Beverley 60.06
Day Brad Busselton 60.06
Hurley Ray Esperance 59.05
Piper Bruce Bassendean/Bellevue 58.05
Sheedy Terry Beverley 58.03
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 57.03
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 57.02
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 57.02
Sheedy Denise Beverley 55.03
Day Courtney Busselton 53.00
       
F-TR      
Whitecross Ian Perth/Fremantle 60.08
Shehan Linda Busselton 57.05
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 54.04
Parker Aaron Esperance 53.03
Brown Warwick Perth/Fremantle 53.00
Tymms Reece Subiaco 53.00
Seberry Louise Perth/Fremantle 53.00
Mann Nathan Perth/Fremantle 52.01
Paley Brett Boulder 49.01
       
Match #4  10 shots at 600 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Milentis Mark Manjimup 50.08
Moore John Kalgoorlie 50.08
Austgen Gerry East Perth 50.07
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 50.06
Hicks David Subiaco 50.06
Wagland Janet Perth/Fremantle 50.05
Loxton Lee Albany 50.02
Filgate Gary Geraldton/Greenough 49.06
Putter Werner Subiaco 49.05
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 49.05
Loxton Robbie Albany 49.05
Newbey Scott Wurgabup 49.03
Frehner Ian Subiaco 49.02
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 48.04
Connell Stan Perth/Fremantle 48.04
Dods Colin Karratha 48.04
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 48.03
Felton David Subiaco 47.06
Hughes Neil Yarloop 47.04
Eaton Mervyn Northam 47.04
Reid Mahlon Boddington 47.03
Marsden Dennis Geraldton/Greenough 46.02
       
Division 2      
Copeland Ian Nungarin 50.05
Hope Christopher Perth/Fremantle 50.03
Felton Laura Subiaco 49.06
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 49.05
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 49.04
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 49.04
Chapman Ken Subiaco 48.06
McShane Warren Yarloop 48.05
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 48.03
Crago Steve East Perth 48.03
Concanen Terry Subiaco 47.03
Davis Rod Busselton 47.03
Attwood Doug Albany 47.02
Whisson Brad Subiaco 46.04
Schlink Tony East Perth 46.02
Faulkner Kevin Subiaco 46.02
Tuckey Michael Subiaco 45.01
Walker Neil Geraldton/Greenough 43.01
Girgal George Darling Range 39.00
       
Division 3      
Dixon Ros Wurgabup 49.06
Hitch Jodie East Perth 48.05
Sjepcevich Bob Bassendean/Bellevue 47.04
Hopkin Paul Subiaco 47.03
Neil Gordon Perth/Fremantle 47.03
Gribble Graham Subiaco 47.02
White Dave Carnarvon 47.02
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 46.03
Mortimer Steve Geraldton/Greenough 46.02
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 46.01
Pearce Phillip Mount Barker 46.01
Byass Gary Albany 45.01
Du Plessis Charlie Leonora 45.01
Taylor Alex Leonora 44.04
Concanen Mervyn Subiaco 44.00
Brader Jessica Subiaco 43.00
McKenzie Wade Leonora 41.02
Kuffer-Barillet Daniel Bassendean/Bellevue 41.00
Taylor Russell Leonora 39.02
Alssema Cassey Albany 38.00
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.06
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 58.07
Welke Michael Esperance 58.01
Hambleton Malcolm South Perth 57.04
Jones Paul Albany 57.04
Cole David Yarloop 57.02
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 57.02
Doney Gerard Perth/Fremantle 57.02
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 57.02
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 56.05
Neville Terry Esperance 56.05
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 56.04
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 54.01
Carver Neil Subiaco 53.01
Hunt Nigel Northampton 53.01
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 52.02
Littlely Raymond Bassendean/Bellevue 51.02
Logan Malcolm Bassendean/Bellevue 51.01
       
Division 2      
Ansquer Serge Albany 56.04
Trease Alan Manjimup 56.01
Moffat Adrian Esperance 55.03
Connell Gant Perth/Fremantle 54.04
Lockley Ron Katanning 54.03
Ogle David Wurgabup 54.02
Price Bill Albany 54.01
Broad Tim Albany 54.01
Cook Brian Leonora 53.02
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 53.02
Brown Mary Perth/Fremantle 53.02
Andrews Stephen Perth/Fremantle 53.01
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 53.01
Brennan Terrence Geraldton/Greenough 53.01
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 52.00
Thompson William Albany 51.01
Sully Ed Bassendean/Bellevue 51.01
Griffiths Adrian Wurgabup 47.01
Cunningham Noel Yarloop 46.00
Warbrook Warren Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Rees Rod Beverley 60.03
Oates Graham Busselton 59.04
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 58.03
Sheedy Terry Beverley 56.03
Hurley Ray Esperance 56.02
Sheedy Denise Beverley 55.02
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 54.01
Day Courtney Busselton 53.02
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 53.02
Piper Bruce Bassendean/Bellevue 53.01
Day Brad Busselton 49.00
       
F-TR      
Mann Nathan Perth/Fremantle 58.03
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 58.02
Brown Warwick Perth/Fremantle 57.00
Parker Aaron Esperance 56.02
Whitecross Ian Perth/Fremantle 53.03
Shehan Linda Busselton 52.00
Paley Brett Boulder 51.00
Seberry Louise Perth/Fremantle 49.00
Tymms Reece Subiaco 48.00
       
Saturday Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Moore John Kalgoorlie 200.22
Putter Werner Subiaco 198.20
Milentis Mark Manjimup 198.19
Hicks David Subiaco 198.15
Loxton Lee Albany 198.11
Filgate Gary Geraldton/Greenough 195.22
Newbey Scott Wurgabup 195.15
Wagland Janet Perth/Fremantle 195.11
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 194.17
Felton David Subiaco 193.18
Frehner Ian Subiaco 193.11
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 192.18
Austgen Gerry East Perth 191.25
Marsden Dennis Geraldton/Greenough 191.16
Connell Stan Perth/Fremantle 189.13
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 189.08
Loxton Robbie Albany 189.08
Reid Mahlon Boddington 188.14
Eaton Mervyn Northam 188.14
Hughes Neil Yarloop 188.12
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 188.11
Dods Colin Karratha 179.08
       
Division 2      
Felton Laura Subiaco 197.21
Copeland Ian Nungarin 194.16
McShane Warren Yarloop 193.18
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 191.17
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 191.16
Hope Christopher Perth/Fremantle 190.14
Whisson Brad Subiaco 189.12
Chapman Ken Subiaco 188.17
Attwood Doug Albany 187.07
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 186.12
Crago Steve East Perth 185.11
Davis Rod Busselton 184.10
Schlink Tony East Perth 184.08
Concanen Terry Subiaco 183.12
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 182.12
Tuckey Michael Subiaco 182.11
Walker Neil Geraldton/Greenough 182.09
Faulkner Kevin Subiaco 181.08
Girgal George Darling Range 180.08
       
Division 3      
Dixon Ros Wurgabup 190.13
Mortimer Steve Geraldton/Greenough 190.12
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 188.11
Byass Gary Albany 188.10
Gribble Graham Subiaco 185.10
Hitch Jodie East Perth 185.07
Hopkin Paul Subiaco 184.08
Sjepcevich Bob Bassendean/Bellevue 183.10
Du Plessis Charlie Leonora 183.09
White Dave Carnarvon 183.08
Neil Gordon Perth/Fremantle 187.13
Concanen Mervyn Subiaco 179.07
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 178.10
Pearce Phillip Mount Barker 178.06
Taylor Alex Leonora 176.08
Brader Jessica Subiaco 175.03
Alssema Cassey Albany 172.03
Kuffer-Barillet Daniel Bassendean/Bellevue 169.07
Taylor Russell Leonora 157.05
McKenzie Wade Leonora 155.04
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 237.18
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 231.19
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 231.14
Cole David Yarloop 229.08
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 228.11
Hunt Nigel Northampton 227.10
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 227.10
Welke Michael Esperance 227.07
Doney Gerard Perth/Fremantle 226.09
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 225.10
Hambleton Malcolm South Perth 221.10
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 221.09
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 220.11
Jones Paul Albany 217.08
Carver Neil Subiaco 217.06
Logan Malcolm Bassendean/Bellevue 216.09
Neville Terry Esperance 213.09
Littlely Raymond Bassendean/Bellevue 206.08
       
Division 2      
Andrews Stephen Perth/Fremantle 223.09
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 221.13
Lockley Ron Katanning 219.12
Connell Gant Perth/Fremantle 219.09
Ogle David Wurgabup 219.08
Broad Tim Albany 219.07
Moffat Adrian Esperance 218.10
Trease Alan Manjimup 218.07
Price Bill Albany 217.08
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 217.08
Brown Mary Perth/Fremantle 216.06
Brennan Terrence Geraldton/Greenough 215.08
Thompson William Albany 213.10
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 212.09
Cook Brian Leonora 209.06
Sully Ed Bassendean/Bellevue 208.07
Ansquer Serge Albany 207.05
Cunningham Noel Yarloop 202.05
Griffiths Adrian Wurgabup 182.04
Warbrook Warren Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Rees Rod Beverley 239.13
Oates Graham Busselton 234.20
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 230.13
Piper Bruce Bassendean/Bellevue 229.17
Hurley Ray Esperance 229.13
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 229.11
Sheedy Terry Beverley 226.13
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 224.12
Sheedy Denise Beverley 222.12
Day Brad Busselton 219.06
Day Courtney Busselton 218.08
       
F-TR      
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 228.10
Whitecross Ian Perth/Fremantle 224.17
Shehan Linda Busselton 218.11
Brown Warwick Perth/Fremantle 218.03
Parker Aaron Esperance 216.06
Mann Nathan Perth/Fremantle 212.04
Paley Brett Boulder 207.06
Tymms Reece Subiaco 204.03
Seberry Louise Perth/Fremantle 204.02
       
Match #5 10 shots at 700m    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Austgen Gerry East Perth 50.08
Newbey Scott Wurgabup 50.08
Milentis Mark Manjimup 50.07
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 50.07
Loxton Lee Albany 50.07
Putter Werner Subiaco 50.07
Filgate Gary Geraldton/Greenough 50.07
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 50.06
Frehner Ian Subiaco 50.06
Felton David Subiaco 50.05
Wagland Janet Perth/Fremantle 50.05
Reid Mahlon Boddington 49.07
Hicks David Subiaco 49.05
Connell Stan Perth/Fremantle 49.05
Hughes Neil Yarloop 49.05
Moore John Kalgoorlie 49.05
Marsden Dennis Geraldton/Greenough 49.03
Loxton Robbie Albany 49.03
Eaton Mervyn Northam 48.06
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 48.03
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 47.01
Dods Colin Karratha 45.04
       
Division 2      
Felton Laura Subiaco 50.08
Davis Rod Busselton 50.06
McShane Warren Yarloop 50.05
Whisson Brad Subiaco 50.05
Attwood Doug Albany 50.05
Tuckey Michael Subiaco 50.04
Hope Christopher Perth/Fremantle 50.04
Concanen Terry Subiaco 50.04
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 50.04
Girgal George Darling Range 50.04
Schlink Tony East Perth 50.03
Faulkner Kevin Subiaco 50.02
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 49.06
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 49.05
Copeland Ian Nungarin 49.04
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 49.03
Chapman Ken Subiaco 49.03
Crago Steve East Perth 48.06
Walker Neil Geraldton/Greenough 46.04
       
Division 3      
Sjepcevich Bob Bassendean/Bellevue 50.08
Hopkin Paul Subiaco 50.06
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 50.05
Gribble Graham Subiaco 50.03
Taylor Alex Leonora 49.07
Alssema Cassey Albany 49.04
Byass Gary Albany 49.03
Kuffer-Barillet Daniel Bassendean/Bellevue 49.02
Mortimer Steve Geraldton/Greenough 47.04
White Dave Carnarvon 47.03
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 47.01
Dixon Ros Wurgabup 47.01
Du Plessis Charlie Leonora 46.03
Taylor Russell Leonora 46.02
Concanen Mervyn Subiaco 46.01
McKenzie Wade Leonora 45.03
Hitch Jodie East Perth 45.02
Neil Gordon Perth/Fremantle 43.03
Pearce Phillip Mount Barker 42.01
Brader Jessica Subiaco 42.01
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 60.08
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 60.05
Hallam Bill Subiaco 59.05
Hambleton Malcolm South Perth 59.03
Hunt Nigel Northampton 59.02
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 58.06
Cole David Yarloop 58.03
Doney Gerard Perth/Fremantle 58.03
Welke Michael Esperance 58.02
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 58.01
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 57.06
Logan Malcolm Bassendean/Bellevue 57.03
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 57.03
Jones Paul Albany 56.05
Neville Terry Esperance 56.04
Littlely Raymond Bassendean/Bellevue 55.02
Carver Neil Subiaco 55.01
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 51.02
       
Division 2      
Brown Mary Perth/Fremantle 60.05
Connell Gant Perth/Fremantle 59.06
Broad Tim Albany 59.05
Trease Alan Manjimup 59.03
Ogle David Wurgabup 58.02
Moffat Adrian Esperance 57.02
Thompson William Albany 57.01
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 56.04
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 56.04
Ansquer Serge Albany 56.01
Sully Ed Bassendean/Bellevue 55.03
Price Bill Albany 54.03
Griffiths Adrian Wurgabup 54.02
Andrews Stephen Perth/Fremantle 54.01
Brennan Terrence Geraldton/Greenough 52.02
Cook Brian Leonora 52.01
Lockley Ron Katanning 52.00
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 50.01
Cunningham Noel Yarloop 48.00
Warbrook Warren Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 60.07
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 60.06
Oates Graham Busselton 60.06
Rees Rod Beverley 60.03
Hurley Ray Esperance 59.04
Day Brad Busselton 58.03
Sheedy Denise Beverley 58.03
Sheedy Terry Beverley 58.03
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 57.07
Day Courtney Busselton 57.03
Piper Bruce Bassendean/Bellevue 52.01
       
F-TR      
Whitecross Ian Perth/Fremantle 59.05
Parker Aaron Esperance 58.03
Tymms Reece Subiaco 58.03
Shehan Linda Busselton 56.03
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 56.03
Mann Nathan Perth/Fremantle 56.01
Seberry Louise Perth/Fremantle 53.01
Brown Warwick Perth/Fremantle 52.04
Paley Brett Boulder 49.01
       
Match #6 15 shots at 800m    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Felton David Subiaco 75.11
Milentis Mark Manjimup 75.10
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 75.06
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 75.06
Newbey Scott Wurgabup 74.10
Moore John Kalgoorlie 73.09
Marsden Dennis Geraldton/Greenough 73.06
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 73.04
Austgen Gerry East Perth 73.04
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 72.06
Wagland Janet Perth/Fremantle 71.06
Loxton Robbie Albany 71.06
Reid Mahlon Boddington 71.05
Putter Werner Subiaco 71.03
Eaton Mervyn Northam 71.03
Hughes Neil Yarloop 70.05
Filgate Gary Geraldton/Greenough 70.05
Dods Colin Karratha 70.03
Loxton Lee Albany 69.04
Connell Stan Perth/Fremantle 68.04
Hicks David Subiaco 68.02
Frehner Ian Subiaco 65.04
       
Division 2      
Walker Neil Geraldton/Greenough 74.05
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 73.05
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 73.04
Felton Laura Subiaco 72.06
Tuckey Michael Subiaco 72.06
Chapman Ken Subiaco 72.05
Girgal George Darling Range 72.04
Whisson Brad Subiaco 72.04
Crago Steve East Perth 71.04
Copeland Ian Nungarin 70.09
Attwood Doug Albany 70.03
McShane Warren Yarloop 70.02
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 69.04
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 68.06
Concanen Terry Subiaco 68.05
Davis Rod Busselton 67.04
Faulkner Kevin Subiaco 66.02
Schlink Tony East Perth 63.02
Hope Christopher Perth/Fremantle 60.00
       
Division 3      
Mortimer Steve Geraldton/Greenough 72.08
Gribble Graham Subiaco 72.03
Dixon Ros Wurgabup 71.04
Hitch Jodie East Perth 70.06
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 68.03
Byass Gary Albany 67.03
Hopkin Paul Subiaco 67.03
Du Plessis Charlie Leonora 67.03
Kuffer-Barillet Daniel Bassendean/Bellevue 66.05
White Dave Carnarvon 66.02
Sjepcevich Bob Bassendean/Bellevue 65.03
Concanen Mervyn Subiaco 64.03
Pearce Phillip Mount Barker 64.02
Taylor Russell Leonora 63.04
Taylor Alex Leonora 61.03
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 61.02
Neil Gordon Perth/Fremantle 61.01
McKenzie Wade Leonora 57.03
Alssema Cassey Albany 52.01
Brader Jessica Subiaco 43.01
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 89.06
Logan Malcolm Bassendean/Bellevue 86.04
Littlely Raymond Bassendean/Bellevue 85.05
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 85.02
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 84.06
Welke Michael Esperance 84.02
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 83.04
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 83.03
Hunt Nigel Northampton 82.03
Doney Gerard Perth/Fremantle 82.03
Carver Neil Subiaco 82.03
Hambleton Malcolm South Perth 80.05
Jones Paul Albany 80.04
Cole David Yarloop 80.02
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 80.01
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 79.02
Neville Terry Esperance 73.02
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 71.01
       
Division 2      
Trease Alan Manjimup 82.01
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 81.02
Sully Ed Bassendean/Bellevue 80.02
Broad Tim Albany 80.01
Brown Mary Perth/Fremantle 79.02
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 79.02
Warbrook Warren Perth/Fremantle 78.05
Moffat Adrian Esperance 78.02
Price Bill Albany 77.02
Ansquer Serge Albany 77.01
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 77.00
Connell Gant Perth/Fremantle 76.03
Ogle David Wurgabup 76.00
Brennan Terrence Geraldton/Greenough 75.03
Lockley Ron Katanning 73.00
Thompson William Albany 72.02
Andrews Stephen Perth/Fremantle 70.01
Cook Brian Leonora 69.03
Cunningham Noel Yarloop 57.01
Griffiths Adrian Wurgabup 52.00
       
F Class Open      
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 89.01
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 88.05
Sheedy Terry Beverley 87.06
Day Brad Busselton 87.02
Rees Rod Beverley 85.05
Oates Graham Busselton 85.04
Hurley Ray Esperance 85.02
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 84.06
Day Courtney Busselton 84.04
Sheedy Denise Beverley 84.01
Piper Bruce Bassendean/Bellevue 77.04
       
F-TR      
Parker Aaron Esperance 86.06
Brown Warwick Perth/Fremantle 86.03
Mann Nathan Perth/Fremantle 86.03
Whitecross Ian Perth/Fremantle 82.03
Paley Brett Boulder 80.01
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 78.02
Tymms Reece Subiaco 76.02
Shehan Linda Busselton 76.01
Seberry Louise Perth/Fremantle 74.03
       
Sunday Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Milentis Mark Manjimup 125.17
Felton David Subiaco 125.16
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 125.12
Newbey Scott Wurgabup 124.18
Austgen Gerry East Perth 123.12
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 123.11
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 123.09
Moore John Kalgoorlie 122.14
Marsden Dennis Geraldton/Greenough 122.09
Wagland Janet Perth/Fremantle 121.11
Putter Werner Subiaco 121.10
Filgate Gary Geraldton/Greenough 120.12
Reid Mahlon Boddington 120.12
Loxton Robbie Albany 120.09
Loxton Lee Albany 119.11
Hughes Neil Yarloop 119.10
Eaton Mervyn Northam 119.09
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 119.07
Connell Stan Perth/Fremantle 117.09
Hicks David Subiaco 117.07
Frehner Ian Subiaco 115.10
Dods Colin Karratha 115.07
       
Division 2      
Felton Laura Subiaco 122.14
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 122.10
Tuckey Michael Subiaco 122.10
Whisson Brad Subiaco 122.09
Girgal George Darling Range 122.08
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 122.07
Chapman Ken Subiaco 121.08
Walker Neil Geraldton/Greenough 120.09
Attwood Doug Albany 120.08
McShane Warren Yarloop 120.07
Copeland Ian Nungarin 119.13
Crago Steve East Perth 119.10
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 118.10
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 118.10
Concanen Terry Subiaco 118.09
Davis Rod Busselton 117.10
Faulkner Kevin Subiaco 116.04
Schlink Tony East Perth 113.05
Hope Christopher Perth/Fremantle 110.04
       
Division 3      
Gribble Graham Subiaco 122.06
Mortimer Steve Geraldton/Greenough 119.12
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 118.08
Dixon Ros Wurgabup 118.05
Hopkin Paul Subiaco 117.09
Byass Gary Albany 116.06
Sjepcevich Bob Bassendean/Bellevue 115.11
Hitch Jodie East Perth 115.08
Kuffer-Barillet Daniel Bassendean/Bellevue 115.07
Du Plessis Charlie Leonora 113.06
White Dave Carnarvon 113.05
Taylor Alex Leonora 110.10
Concanen Mervyn Subiaco 110.04
Taylor Russell Leonora 109.06
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 108.03
Pearce Phillip Mount Barker 106.03
Neil Gordon Perth/Fremantle 104.04
McKenzie Wade Leonora 102.06
Alssema Cassey Albany 101.05
Brader Jessica Subiaco 85.02
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 148.11
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 144.14
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 143.09
Logan Malcolm Bassendean/Bellevue 143.07
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 143.03
Welke Michael Esperance 142.04
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 141.09
Hunt Nigel Northampton 141.05
Littlely Raymond Bassendean/Bellevue 140.07
Doney Gerard Perth/Fremantle 140.06
Hambleton Malcolm South Perth 139.08
Cole David Yarloop 138.05
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 137.07
Carver Neil Subiaco 137.04
Jones Paul Albany 136.09
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 136.05
Neville Terry Esperance 129.06
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 122.03
       
Division 2      
Trease Alan Manjimup 141.04
Brown Mary Perth/Fremantle 139.07
Broad Tim Albany 139.06
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 137.06
Connell Gant Perth/Fremantle 135.09
Sully Ed Bassendean/Bellevue 135.05
Moffat Adrian Esperance 135.04
Ogle David Wurgabup 134.02
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 133.04
Ansquer Serge Albany 133.02
Price Bill Albany 131.05
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 129.03
Thompson William Albany 129.03
Brennan Terrence Geraldton/Greenough 127.05
Lockley Ron Katanning 125.00
Andrews Stephen Perth/Fremantle 124.02
Cook Brian Leonora 121.04
Griffiths Adrian Wurgabup 106.02
Cunningham Noel Yarloop 105.01
Warbrook Warren Perth/Fremantle 78.05
       
F Class Open      
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 148.11
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 146.08
Oates Graham Busselton 145.10
Sheedy Terry Beverley 145.09
Rees Rod Beverley 145.08
Day Brad Busselton 145.05
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 144.13
Hurley Ray Esperance 144.06
Sheedy Denise Beverley 142.04
Day Courtney Busselton 141.07
Piper Bruce Bassendean/Bellevue 129.05
       
F-TR      
Parker Aaron Esperance 144.09
Mann Nathan Perth/Fremantle 142.04
Whitecross Ian Perth/Fremantle 141.08
Brown Warwick Perth/Fremantle 138.07
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 134.05
Tymms Reece Subiaco 134.05
Shehan Linda Busselton 132.04
Paley Brett Boulder 129.02
Seberry Louise Perth/Fremantle 127.04
       
Grand Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Milentis Mark Manjimup 323.36
Moore John Kalgoorlie 322.36
Newbey Scott Wurgabup 319.33
Putter Werner Subiaco 319.30
Felton David Subiaco 318.34
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 317.28
Loxton Lee Albany 317.22
Wagland Janet Perth/Fremantle 316.22
Filgate Gary Geraldton/Greenough 315.34
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 315.27
Hicks David Subiaco 315.22
Austgen Gerry East Perth 314.37
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 314.20
Marsden Dennis Geraldton/Greenough 313.25
Loxton Robbie Albany 309.17
Reid Mahlon Boddington 308.26
Frehner Ian Subiaco 308.21
Eaton Mervyn Northam 307.23
Hughes Neil Yarloop 307.22
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 307.18
Connell Stan Perth/Fremantle 306.22
Dods Colin Karratha 294.15
       
Division 2      
Felton Laura Subiaco 319.35
Copeland Ian Nungarin 313.29
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 313.27
McShane Warren Yarloop 313.25
Whisson Brad Subiaco 311.21
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 309.26
Chapman Ken Subiaco 309.25
Attwood Doug Albany 307.15
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 304.22
Crago Steve East Perth 304.21
Tuckey Michael Subiaco 304.21
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 304.19
Walker Neil Geraldton/Greenough 302.18
Girgal George Darling Range 302.16
Concanen Terry Subiaco 301.00
Davis Rod Busselton 323.00
Hope Christopher Perth/Fremantle 300.18
Schlink Tony East Perth 297.13
Faulkner Kevin Subiaco 297.12
       
Division 3      
Mortimer Steve Geraldton/Greenough 309.24
Dixon Ros Wurgabup 308.18
Gribble Graham Subiaco 307.16
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 306.19
Byass Gary Albany 304.16
Hopkin Paul Subiaco 301.17
Hitch Jodie East Perth 300.15
Sjepcevich Bob Bassendean/Bellevue 298.21
Du Plessis Charlie Leonora 296.15
White Dave Carnarvon 296.13
Neil Gordon Perth/Fremantle 291.17
Concanen Mervyn Subiaco 289.11
Taylor Alex Leonora 286.18
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 286.13
Kuffer-Barillet Daniel Bassendean/Bellevue 284.14
Pearce Phillip Mount Barker 284.09
Alssema Cassey Albany 273.08
Taylor Russell Leonora 266.11
Brader Jessica Subiaco 260.05
McKenzie Wade Leonora 257.10
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 385.29
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 375.28
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 372.28
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 371.14
Welke Michael Esperance 369.11
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 368.19
Hunt Nigel Northampton 368.15
Cole David Yarloop 367.13
Doney Gerard Perth/Fremantle 366.15
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 364.17
Hambleton Malcolm South Perth 360.18
Logan Malcolm Bassendean/Bellevue 359.16
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 356.16
Carver Neil Subiaco 354.10
Jones Paul Albany 353.17
Littlely Raymond Bassendean/Bellevue 346.15
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 343.12
Neville Terry Esperance 342.15
       
Division 2      
Trease Alan Manjimup 359.11
Broad Tim Albany 358.13
Brown Mary Perth/Fremantle 355.13
Connell Gant Perth/Fremantle 354.18
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 354.17
Moffat Adrian Esperance 353.14
Ogle David Wurgabup 353.10
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 349.15
Price Bill Albany 348.13
Andrews Stephen Perth/Fremantle 347.11
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 346.11
Lockley Ron Katanning 344.12
Sully Ed Bassendean/Bellevue 343.12
Thompson William Albany 342.13
Brennan Terrence Geraldton/Greenough 342.13
Ansquer Serge Albany 340.07
Cook Brian Leonora 330.10
Cunningham Noel Yarloop 307.06
Griffiths Adrian Wurgabup 288.06
Warbrook Warren Perth/Fremantle 78.05
       
F Class Open      
Rees Rod Beverley 384.21
Oates Graham Busselton 379.30
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 377.22
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 376.21
Hurley Ray Esperance 373.19
Sheedy Terry Beverley 371.22
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 368.25
Sheedy Denise Beverley 364.16
Day Brad Busselton 364.11
Day Courtney Busselton 359.15
Piper Bruce Bassendean/Bellevue 358.22
       
F-TR      
Whitecross Ian Perth/Fremantle 365.24
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 362.15
Parker Aaron Esperance 360.15
Brown Warwick Perth/Fremantle 356.10
Mann Nathan Perth/Fremantle 354.08
Shehan Linda Busselton 350.15
Tymms Reece Subiaco 338.08
Paley Brett Boulder 336.08
Seberry Louise Perth/Fremantle 331.06

Interested in target rifle shooting and what it entails, click on "more info" button below.

More Information

Live Viewing

2014 WARA Queens Prize Meeting streaming live.
Press the button and watch your family and friends.

Live Viewing

Products

Products To view the WARA Shop's ever expanding range of products and try our automated email ordering system, click on the View All Products button below.

View all products

Sponsors

Our sport is supported by:

Department of Sport and Recreation LotteryWest Woody Electronic Targets by Target Solutions