2016

Midlands DRA Prize Meeting 2016  
       
Match #1 10 shots at 300 Yards  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Hughes Niel Yarloop 50.07
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 50.06
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 50.05
Becher John East Perth 49.06
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 49.05
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 49.04
Wittorff George Bunbury 49.02
Farrell Mike South Perth 48.05
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 48.03
McKay John Bindoon 45.02
       
Division 2      
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 50.05
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 50.03
Frehner Ian Subiaco 49.04
Martin Dave Subiaco 49.01
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 48.04
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 47.03
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 46.04
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 46.03
Martin Kim Moora 44.02
       
Division 3      
Turner Graeme Mundaring 48.05
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 47.05
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 47.02
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 47.02
Hitch Jodie East Perth 45.04
Harris Hugh Yarloop 45.03
Kuffer Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 45.02
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 45.01
Nelson Tegan East Perth 45.01
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 41.00
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.08
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 60.04
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 59.06
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 59.06
Carver Neil Subiaco 59.04
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 59.04
Cole Dave Yarloop 59.01
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 58.07
Hurst Ric South Perth 57.04
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 57.03
Blechynden Denis Beverly 57.03
       
Division 2      
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 60.02
Maisey David Mundaring 59.03
Platel Jason Darling Range 58.07
Bryan Stuart Moora 58.02
Bryan Hugh Moora 57.01
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 56.05
Mason Bill Mundaring 56.03
Bryan Rod Moora 55.04
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 45.00
       
F Class Open      
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 60.07
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 52.01
       
Match #2 10 shots at 500 Yards  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Becher John East Perth 50.08
Hughes Niel Yarloop 50.07
Wittorff George Bunbury 50.06
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 50.03
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 49.06
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 48.04
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 48.02
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 47.03
McKay John Bindoon 47.03
Farrell Mike South Perth 47.01
       
Division 2      
Martin Dave Subiaco 50.02
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 49.06
Frehner Ian Subiaco 49.05
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 49.04
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 48.04
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 48.04
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 48.00
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 47.05
Martin Kim Moora 46.02
       
Division 3      
Hitch Jodie East Perth 48.02
Turner Graeme Mundaring 47.04
Harris Hugh Yarloop 47.04
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 47.03
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 46.05
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 46.05
Nelson Tegan East Perth 46.03
Kuffer Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 46.00
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 43.02
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 43.01
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 60.05
Hurst Ric South Perth 59.05
Carver Neil Subiaco 59.05
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 59.03
Hallam Bill Subiaco 59.01
Blechynden Denis Beverly 58.06
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 58.05
Cole Dave Yarloop 57.03
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 57.02
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 56.04
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 54.04
       
Division 2      
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 58.02
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 57.03
Platel Jason Darling Range 57.02
Maisey David Mundaring 57.01
Mason Bill Mundaring 56.02
Bryan Stuart Moora 55.03
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 51.02
Bryan Hugh Moora 50.00
Bryan Rod Moora 47.01
       
F Class Open      
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 56.02
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 52.03
       
Match #3 10 shots at 600 Yards  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 50.05
Hughes Niel Yarloop 49.03
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 48.06
Farrell Mike South Perth 48.04
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 48.03
Becher John East Perth 47.05
McKay John Bindoon 47.01
Wittorff George Bunbury 46.03
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 45.04
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 45.03
       
Division 2      
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 49.05
Frehner Ian Subiaco 48.04
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 48.04
Martin Dave Subiaco 47.03
Martin Kim Moora 45.05
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 45.03
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 45.02
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 44.01
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 42.00
       
Division 3      
Turner Graeme Mundaring 47.04
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 47.01
Hitch Jodie East Perth 46.03
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 46.02
Nelson Tegan East Perth 45.02
Kuffer Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 44.01
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 43.00
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41.02
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 38.00
Harris Hugh Yarloop 36.02
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.09
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 59.01
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 57.04
Hurst Ric South Perth 57.02
Cole Dave Yarloop 56.02
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 55.04
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 55.04
Carver Neil Subiaco 55.01
Blechynden Denis Beverly 53.03
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 52.00
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 48.00
       
Division 2      
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 56.01
Bryan Stuart Moora 56.01
Platel Jason Darling Range 54.02
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 54.02
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 54.02
Mason Bill Mundaring 53.02
Maisey David Mundaring 50.01
Bryan Hugh Moora 50.00
Bryan Rod Moora 45.00
       
F Class Open      
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 59.04
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 47.01
       
Match #4 10 shots at 700 Yards  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 50.07
Hughes Niel Yarloop 50.06
McKay John Bindoon 50.01
Becher John East Perth 49.04
Farrell Mike South Perth 49.03
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 47.03
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 47.02
Wittorff George Bunbury 47.01
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 46.03
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 45.02
       
Division 2      
Martin Dave Subiaco 48.05
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 48.05
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 48.04
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 48.03
Frehner Ian Subiaco 46.02
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 46.02
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 45.03
Martin Kim Moora 45.01
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 44.01
       
Division 3      
Turner Graeme Mundaring 49.05
Hitch Jodie East Perth 49.03
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 45.04
Kuffer Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 45.00
Harris Hugh Yarloop 43.01
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 43.01
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 41.01
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 39.00
Nelson Tegan East Perth 37.00
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 36.01
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 58.05
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 58.04
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 58.02
Hallam Bill Subiaco 57.04
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 56.03
Blechynden Denis Beverly 55.02
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 54.01
Hurst Ric South Perth 53.01
Cole Dave Yarloop 52.03
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 51.00
Carver Neil Subiaco 50.01
       
Division 2      
Bryan Stuart Moora 55.02
Maisey David Mundaring 54.02
Platel Jason Darling Range 54.02
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 54.01
Mason Bill Mundaring 52.02
Bryan Hugh Moora 52.01
Bryan Rod Moora 51.01
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 50.02
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 45.00
       
F Class Open      
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 59.02
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 50.00
       
Saturday Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 199.24
Hughes Niel Yarloop 199.23
Becher John East Perth 195.23
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 195.17
Farrell Mike South Perth 192.13
Wittorff George Bunbury 192.12
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 191.12
McKay John Bindoon 189.07
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 187.14
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 187.12
       
Division 2      
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 194.17
Martin Dave Subiaco 194.11
Frehner Ian Subiaco 192.15
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 188.15
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 187.13
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 187.08
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 186.13
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 186.12
Martin Kim Moora 180.10
       
Division 3      
Turner Graeme Mundaring 191.18
Hitch Jodie East Perth 188.12
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 184.13
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 182.07
Kuffer Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 180.03
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 177.07
Nelson Tegan East Perth 173.06
Harris Hugh Yarloop 171.10
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 167.09
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 161.02
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 236.22
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 233.20
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 232.13
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 231.18
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 227.14
Hurst Ric South Perth 226.12
Cole Dave Yarloop 224.09
Blechynden Denis Beverly 223.14
Carver Neil Subiaco 223.11
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 218.10
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 216.06
       
Division 2      
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 227.07
Bryan Stuart Moora 224.08
Platel Jason Darling Range 223.13
Maisey David Mundaring 220.07
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 218.11
Mason Bill Mundaring 217.09
Bryan Hugh Moora 209.02
Bryan Rod Moora 198.06
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 195.04
       
F Class Open      
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 234.15
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 201.05
       
Match #6 10 shots at 800 Yards  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 50.09
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 50.08
McKay John Bindoon 50.06
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 50.05
Wittorff George Bunbury 50.05
Becher John East Perth 50.04
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 50.03
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 49.04
Farrell Mike South Perth 49.03
Hughes Niel Yarloop 47.08
       
Division 2      
Martin Dave Subiaco 50.06
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 50.05
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 49.04
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 49.03
Frehner Ian Subiaco 48.06
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 48.05
Martin Kim Moora 48.02
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 47.03
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
Division 3      
Kuffer Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 49.03
Nelson Tegan East Perth 49.03
Turner Graeme Mundaring 48.03
Harris Hugh Yarloop 47.03
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 47.03
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 47.01
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 45.05
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 45.03
Hitch Jodie East Perth 44.04
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 44.02
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.07
Blechynden Denis Beverly 60.05
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 59.06
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 59.04
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 59.02
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 58.04
Hurst Ric South Perth 58.03
Carver Neil Subiaco 57.00
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 56.02
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 56.01
Cole Dave Yarloop 51.00
       
Division 2      
Platel Jason Darling Range 59.03
Bryan Hugh Moora 57.05
Bryan Stuart Moora 56.04
Mason Bill Mundaring 56.03
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 56.02
Maisey David Mundaring 55.00
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 53.01
Bryan Rod Moora 53.00
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 60.05
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 56.04
       
Match #7 10 shots at 900 Yards  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Hughes Niel Yarloop 50.06
McKay John Bindoon 50.02
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 49.04
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 49.03
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 48.04
Wittorff George Bunbury 48.02
Becher John East Perth 47.02
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 46.04
Farrell Mike South Perth 41.03
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 38.01
       
Division 2      
Martin Kim Moora 50.04
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 48.03
Martin Dave Subiaco 47.05
Frehner Ian Subiaco 45.04
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 45.02
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 45.02
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 45.00
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 39.00
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
Division 3      
Turner Graeme Mundaring 48.03
Nelson Tegan East Perth 46.02
Hitch Jodie East Perth 44.01
Harris Hugh Yarloop 44.01
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 42.05
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 42.01
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 42.00
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 41.02
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 41.01
Kuffer Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 37.00
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 57.04
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 55.05
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 55.01
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 55.01
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 53.02
Blechynden Denis Beverly 53.01
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 53.00
Cole Dave Yarloop 51.02
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 51.02
Hurst Ric South Perth 51.01
Carver Neil Subiaco 50.02
       
Division 2      
Bryan Stuart Moora 54.02
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 54.01
Bryan Hugh Moora 47.00
Platel Jason Darling Range 47.00
Bryan Rod Moora 47.00
Mason Bill Mundaring 44.00
Maisey David Mundaring 40.00
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 31.00
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 54.00
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 53.01
       
Match #8 10 shots at 1000 Yards  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 45.03
McKay John Bindoon 44.04
Becher John East Perth 43.02
Hughes Niel Yarloop 42.04
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 42.01
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 41.03
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 41.02
Wittorff George Bunbury 41.01
Farrell Mike South Perth 41.00
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 40.00
       
Division 2      
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 42.01
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 42.00
Martin Kim Moora 39.02
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 39.01
Martin Dave Subiaco 38.01
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 41.01
Frehner Ian Subiaco 34.00
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 33.02
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
Division 3      
Nelson Tegan East Perth 43.00
Hitch Jodie East Perth 40.02
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 38.02
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 38.02
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 38.01
Harris Hugh Yarloop 35.00
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 35.00
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 33.01
Turner Graeme Mundaring 33.00
Kuffer Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 32.01
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 56.03
Hurst Ric South Perth 55.00
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 54.02
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 54.00
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 53.02
Cole Dave Yarloop 53.01
Blechynden Denis Beverly 52.01
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 48.01
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 48.00
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 47.00
Carver Neil Subiaco 43.01
       
Division 2      
Platel Jason Darling Range 46.00
Maisey David Mundaring 39.00
Mason Bill Mundaring 39.00
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 36.00
Bryan Rod Moora 34.01
Bryan Hugh Moora 34.00
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 33.00
Bryan Stuart Moora 28.01
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 42.01
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 38.00
       
Sunday Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
McKay John Bindoon 144.12
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 141.10
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 140.14
Becher John East Perth 140.08
Hughes Niel Yarloop 139.18
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 139.13
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 139.09
Wittorff George Bunbury 139.08
Farrell Mike South Perth 131.06
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 129.08
       
Division 2      
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 139.07
Martin Kim Moora 137.08
Martin Dave Subiaco 135.12
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 135.05
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 134.08
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 134.05
Frehner Ian Subiaco 127.10
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 120.07
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 0.00
       
Division 3      
Nelson Tegan East Perth 138.05
Turner Graeme Mundaring 129.06
Hitch Jodie East Perth 128.07
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 126.07
Harris Hugh Yarloop 126.04
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 125.07
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 124.08
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 122.04
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 121.03
Kuffer Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 118.04
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 173.14
Blechynden Denis Beverly 165.07
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 165.06
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 164.06
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 164.05
Hurst Ric South Perth 164.04
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 162.08
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 161.07
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 157.03
Cole Dave Yarloop 155.03
Carver Neil Subiaco 150.03
       
Division 2      
Platel Jason Darling Range 152.03
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 143.02
Mason Bill Mundaring 139.03
Bryan Stuart Moora 138.07
Bryan Hugh Moora 138.05
Bryan Rod Moora 134.01
Maisey David Mundaring 134.00
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 120.02
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 0.00
       
F Class Open      
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 155.07
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 148.04
       
Grand Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
MacKay Laurie Kambalda 340.34
Hughes Niel Yarloop 338.41
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 335.31
Becher John East Perth 335.31
McKay John Bindoon 333.19
Wittorff George Bunbury 331.20
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 330.25
Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 326.21
Farrell Mike South Perth 323.19
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 316.22
       
Division 2      
Martin Dave Subiaco 329.23
Coulson Patrick Kambalda 329.22
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 325.19
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 321.21
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 321.13
Frehner Ian Subiaco 319.25
Martin Kim Moora 317.18
McCarthy Lara Perth/Fremantle 308.22
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 186.13
       
Division 3      
Turner Graeme Mundaring 320.24
Hitch Jodie East Perth 316.19
Nelson Tegan East Perth 311.11
Clarkson Colin Bindoon 308.21
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 303.14
Ridgway Peter Perth/Fremantle 303.10
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 298.07
Harris Hugh Yarloop 297.14
Dickenson Simon Mundaring 292.16
Clarkson Liz Bindoon 283.06
       
F Class Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 409.36
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 397.19
Lipple Larry Geraldton/Greenough 395.28
Purdy Graham Geraldton/Greenough 392.25
Norwood Ashley Geraldton/Greenough 391.20
Hurst Ric South Perth 390.16
Blechynden Denis Beverly 388.21
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 382.15
Cole Dave Yarloop 379.12
Carver Neil Subiaco 373.14
Alford Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 373.09
       
Division 2      
Platel Jason Darling Range 375.16
Bryan Stuart Moora 362.15
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 361.13
Mason Bill Mundaring 356.12
Maisey David Mundaring 354.07
Bryan Hugh Moora 347.07
Bryan Rod Moora 332.07
Dickenson Judy Mundaring 315.06
Brennan Terry Geraldton/Greenough 227.07
       
F Class Open      
Piper Bruce Geraldton/Greenough 389.22
Parsons Ben Mt Barker 349.09

Interested in target rifle shooting and what it entails, click on "more info" button below.

More Information

Live Viewing

2014 WARA Queens Prize Meeting streaming live.
Press the button and watch your family and friends.

Live Viewing

Products

Products To view the WARA Shop's ever expanding range of products and try our automated email ordering system, click on the View All Products button below.

View all products

Sponsors

Our sport is supported by:

Department of Sport and Recreation LotteryWest Woody Electronic Targets by Target Solutions