2014

Saturday Match #1  10 shots at 300 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Felton Laura Subiaco 50.08
Hughes Neil Yarloop 50.07
Watkins Peter Yarloop 50.07
Dods Christine Subiaco 50.06
Martin David Kambalda 50.06
Reid Mahlon Boddington 50.06
Felton Dave Subiaco 50.05
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 50.04
Brown Roger Waroona 49.05
Dods Alan Subiaco 49.05
Craigie Gary Yarloop 49.04
Dewar Andrew Yarloop 49.03
Brown Steven Waroona 49.02
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 48.04
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 48.04
Watts Murray East Perth 47.04
McShane Warren Yarloop 46.03
       
Division 2      
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 50.06
Donovan Graham Esperance 50.03
Martin Kim East Perth 49.05
Becher John East Perth 49.05
Reddin Sharlene Subiaco 48.04
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 48.03
Lang Miriam Albany 48.01
Clarke Andrew Yarloop 47.04
Girgal George Darling Range 46.04
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 46.04
Cromb Michael East Perth 46.01
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 44.03
Crannage Greg Mandurah 42.00
Davis Rod Busselton  
       
Division 3      
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 49.06
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 48.05
Davis Wayne Yarloop 47.01
Moore Roxanne Subiaco 47.01
Rhodes Colin Bindoon 46.05
Hitch Jodie East Perth 46.01
Harnett Kevin Harvey 45.02
Mulholland Hazel Subiaco 44.03
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 44.02
Williams Terry Waroona 44.02
Letchford Steven Chidlow 44.01
Alssema Cassey Albany 39.00
McCarthy Lara East Perth 38.00
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 60.06
Cole David Yarloop 59.05
Hurley Ray Esperance 59.05
Carver Neil Subiaco 59.04
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 58.05
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 58.04
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 57.03
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 53.01
Neville Terry Esperance 57.01
       
Division 2      
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 59.05
Henley Michael Esperance 59.04
Ogle David Wurgabup 57.03
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 57.01
Logan Mal Bassendean/Bellevue 56.02
Moffat Adrian Esperance 56.02
Mortimer Shane Esperance 55.02
Dhu Alex Busselton 53.01
       
F Class Open      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 59.04
Oates Graham Busselton 59.03
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 58.03
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 57.03
Shehan Linda Wurgabup 57.03
Stoffels Shaun Enfield Service 52.02
       
Saturday Match #2  7 shots at 400, 500, 600 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Hughes Neil Yarloop 105.16
Martin David Kambalda 105.14
Brown Roger Waroona 104.16
Felton Laura Subiaco 104.09
Felton Dave Subiaco 104.09
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 104.09
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 104.09
Watkins Peter Yarloop 104.08
Craigie Gary Yarloop 103.11
Dods Christine Subiaco 103.09
Reid Mahlon Boddington 102.09
Brown Steven Waroona 101.10
Dods Alan Subiaco 101.09
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 101.07
Watts Murray East Perth 101.07
Dewar Andrew Yarloop 99.10
McShane Warren Yarloop 99.09
       
Division 2      
Donovan Graham Esperance 105.14
Clarke Andrew Yarloop 103.09
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 102.07
Girgal George Darling Range 102.05
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 102.05
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 102.03
Reddin Sharlene Subiaco 101.10
Martin Kim East Perth 101.08
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 100.11
Becher John East Perth 99.08
Lang Miriam Albany 99.06
Cromb Michael East Perth 98.07
Crannage Greg Mandurah 78.02
Davis Rod Busselton  
       
Division 3      
Alssema Cassey Albany 102.06
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 100.08
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 100.04
Mulholland Hazel Subiaco 99.04
Davis Wayne Yarloop 98.06
Letchford Steven Chidlow 98.06
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 97.03
Hitch Jodie East Perth 94.08
Moore Roxanne Subiaco 94.06
Harnett Kevin Harvey 92.03
Rhodes Colin Bindoon 91.03
Williams Terry Waroona 89.00
McCarthy Lara East Perth 83.02
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 125.13
Cole David Yarloop 123.03
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 122.13
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 121.09
Neville Terry Esperance 120.09
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 120.08
Hurley Ray Esperance 120.07
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 120.06
Carver Neil Subiaco 115.06
       
Division 2      
Logan Mal Bassendean/Bellevue 121.07
Henley Michael Esperance 120.07
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 120.07
Moffat Adrian Esperance 118.06
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 116.02
Mortimer Shane Esperance 114.04
Ogle David Wurgabup 113.06
Dhu Alex Busselton 110.02
       
F Class Open      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 125.13
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 123.11
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 123.08
Oates Graham Busselton 122.09
Stoffels Shaun Enfield Service 114.02
Shehan Linda Wurgabup 112.02
       
Saturday Match #3  10 shots at 500 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Craigie Gary Yarloop 50.07
Hughes Neil Yarloop 50.07
Martin David Kambalda 50.07
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 50.07
Brown Roger Waroona 50.06
Brown Steven Waroona 50.05
Watkins Peter Yarloop 50.05
Dods Alan Subiaco 50.04
Reid Mahlon Boddington 50.04
Felton Dave Subiaco 49.05
McShane Warren Yarloop 49.05
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 49.03
Dewar Andrew Yarloop 49.02
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 49.02
Dods Christine Subiaco 49.01
Watts Murray East Perth 48.02
Felton Laura Subiaco 46.04
       
Division 2      
Donovan Graham Esperance 50.08
Martin Kim East Perth 50.06
Becher John East Perth 50.05
Clarke Andrew Yarloop 50.05
Reddin Sharlene Subiaco 50.04
Lang Miriam Albany 49.06
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 49.05
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 49.04
Cromb Michael East Perth 49.03
Girgal George Darling Range 48.05
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 47.02
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 45.08
Crannage Greg Mandurah 40.03
Davis Rod Busselton  
       
Division 3      
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 50.05
Davis Wayne Yarloop 49.05
Moore Roxanne Subiaco 49.04
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 49.03
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 49.01
Letchford Steven Chidlow 48.03
Rhodes Colin Bindoon 48.01
Alssema Cassey Albany 47.06
Mulholland Hazel Subiaco 47.03
Harnett Kevin Harvey 47.02
Williams Terry Waroona 46.01
Hitch Jodie East Perth 44.03
McCarthy Lara East Perth 43.03
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 60.04
Hurley Ray Esperance 59.06
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 59.04
Neville Terry Esperance 58.06
Carver Neil Subiaco 58.05
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 58.05
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 58.03
Cole David Yarloop 58.02
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 57.03
       
Division 2      
Logan Mal Bassendean/Bellevue 60.06
Ogle David Wurgabup 59.05
Dhu Alex Busselton 59.01
Mortimer Shane Esperance 58.05
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 58.02
Henley Michael Esperance 58.01
Moffat Adrian Esperance 57.03
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 57.01
       
F Class Open      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.07
Oates Graham Busselton 59.02
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 58.04
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 58.02
Stoffels Shaun Enfield Service 56.05
Shehan Linda Wurgabup 55.04
       
Saturday Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Hughes Neil Yarloop 205.30
Martin David Kambalda 205.27
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 204.20
Watkins Peter Yarloop 204.20
Brown Roger Waroona 203.27
Felton Dave Subiaco 203.19
Craigie Gary Yarloop 202.22
Reid Mahlon Boddington 202.19
Dods Christine Subiaco 202.16
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 201.16
Felton Laura Subiaco 200.21
Dods Alan Subiaco 200.18
Brown Steven Waroona 200.17
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 198.13
Dewar Andrew Yarloop 197.15
Watts Murray East Perth 196.13
McShane Warren Yarloop 194.17
       
Division 2      
Donovan Graham Esperance 205.25
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 201.13
Martin Kim East Perth 200.19
Clarke Andrew Yarloop 200.18
Reddin Sharlene Subiaco 199.18
Becher John East Perth 198.18
Girgal George Darling Range 196.14
Lang Miriam Albany 196.13
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 195.18
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 195.13
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 193.17
Cromb Michael East Perth 193.11
Crannage Greg Mandurah 160.05
Davis Rod Busselton  
       
Division 3      
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 198.15
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 197.12
Davis Wayne Yarloop 194.12
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 191.10
Moore Roxanne Subiaco 190.11
Letchford Steven Chidlow 190.10
Mulholland Hazel Subiaco 190.10
Alssema Cassey Albany 188.12
Rhodes Colin Bindoon 185.09
Hitch Jodie East Perth 184.12
Harnett Kevin Harvey 184.07
Williams Terry Waroona 179.03
McCarthy Lara East Perth 164.05
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 242.23
Cole David Yarloop 240.10
Hurley Ray Esperance 238.18
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 237.19
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 237.18
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 236.15
Neville Terry Esperance 235.16
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 234.12
Carver Neil Subiaco 232.15
       
Division 2      
Logan Mal Bassendean/Bellevue 237.15
Henley Michael Esperance 237.12
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 236.13
Moffat Adrian Esperance 231.11
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 231.05
Ogle David Wurgabup 229.14
Mortimer Shane Esperance 227.11
Dhu Alex Busselton 222.04
       
F Class Open      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 244.24
Oates Graham Busselton 240.14
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 239.15
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 238.16
Shehan Linda Wurgabup 224.09
Stoffels Shaun Enfield Service 222.09
       
Sunday Match #1  10 shots at 600 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Craigie Gary Yarloop 50.06
Felton Dave Subiaco 50.05
Martin David Kambalda 50.05
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 50.05
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 49.08
Dods Christine Subiaco 49.07
Brown Roger Waroona 49.05
Brown Steven Waroona 49.04
McShane Warren Yarloop 49.04
Watkins Peter Yarloop 49.03
Watts Murray East Perth 49.02
Dewar Andrew Yarloop 48.05
Reid Mahlon Boddington 48.04
Hughes Neil Yarloop 48.03
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 47.02
Felton Laura Subiaco 46.01
Dods Alan Subiaco 45.02
       
Division 2      
Clarke Andrew Yarloop 49.05
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 49.05
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 49.00
Becher John East Perth 48.06
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 48.05
Martin Kim East Perth 48.05
Lang Miriam Albany 48.02
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 47.03
Reddin Sharlene Subiaco 47.02
Cromb Michael East Perth 46.03
Donovan Graham Esperance 46.03
Davis Rod Busselton 44.02
Girgal George Darling Range 44.02
Crannage Greg Mandurah 36.02
       
Division 3      
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 48.04
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 47.04
Davis Wayne Yarloop 46.02
Mulholland Hazel Subiaco 46.02
Rhodes Colin Bindoon 46.02
Alssema Cassey Albany 46.01
Moore Roxanne Subiaco 45.01
Letchford Steven Chidlow 44.01
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 40.04
McCarthy Lara East Perth 40.02
Williams Terry Waroona 40.00
Hitch Jodie East Perth 39.00
Harnett Kevin Harvey  
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hurley Ray Esperance 60.05
Carver Neil Subiaco 59.02
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 58.05
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 58.05
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 58.01
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 57.04
Cole David Yarloop 57.03
Neville Terry Esperance 56.01
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 55.02
       
Division 2      
Logan Mal Bassendean/Bellevue 59.05
Henley Michael Esperance 57.02
Mortimer Shane Esperance 56.02
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 55.02
Moffat Adrian Esperance 54.01
Ogle David Wurgabup 54.00
Dhu Alex Busselton 53.03
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 52.01
       
F Class Open      
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 60.07
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 60.06
Rees Rod Beverley 59.06
Hallam Bill Subiaco 59.04
Oates Graham Busselton 58.05
Stoffels Shaun Enfield Service 56.03
Shehan Linda Wurgabup 54.03
       
Sunday Match #2  10 shots at 700 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Brown Roger Waroona 50.09
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 50.09
Watts Murray East Perth 50.08
Reid Mahlon Boddington 50.07
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 50.07
Dewar Andrew Yarloop 50.06
Martin David Kambalda 50.06
McShane Warren Yarloop 50.06
Watkins Peter Yarloop 50.06
Craigie Gary Yarloop 50.05
Felton Dave Subiaco 50.05
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 50.05
Felton Laura Subiaco 49.04
Hughes Neil Yarloop 49.04
Brown Steven Waroona 49.02
Dods Alan Subiaco 48.04
Dods Christine Subiaco 41.05
       
Division 2      
Clarke Andrew Yarloop 50.10
Reddin Sharlene Subiaco 50.07
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 50.06
Donovan Graham Esperance 50.05
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 50.03
Martin Kim East Perth 50.03
Cromb Michael East Perth 49.05
Becher John East Perth 49.04
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 49.04
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 48.03
Davis Rod Busselton 48.02
Lang Miriam Albany 47.04
Girgal George Darling Range 45.04
Crannage Greg Mandurah 37.01
       
Division 3      
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 50.07
Davis Wayne Yarloop 49.02
Alssema Cassey Albany 48.04
Williams Terry Waroona 48.04
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 48.03
Moore Roxanne Subiaco 47.03
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 47.02
Letchford Steven Chidlow 46.03
Rhodes Colin Bindoon 46.02
Mulholland Hazel Subiaco 45.04
McCarthy Lara East Perth 44.04
Hitch Jodie East Perth 42.01
Harnett Kevin Harvey  
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 60.02
Hurley Ray Esperance 59.04
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 59.03
Cole David Yarloop 59.02
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 58.04
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 58.04
Neville Terry Esperance 56.02
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 55.02
Carver Neil Subiaco 55.00
       
Division 2      
Henley Michael Esperance 60.04
Logan Mal Bassendean/Bellevue 59.05
Moffat Adrian Esperance 59.02
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 58.03
Dhu Alex Busselton 57.01
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 56.02
Mortimer Shane Esperance 56.02
Ogle David Wurgabup 51.03
       
F Class Open      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.07
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 59.05
Rees Rod Beverley 59.05
Stoffels Shaun Enfield Service 59.01
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 58.06
Oates Graham Busselton 58.02
Shehan Linda Wurgabup 57.05
       
Sunday Match #3  15 shots at 800 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Martin David Kambalda 75.08
Watkins Peter Yarloop 75.07
Felton Dave Subiaco 74.08
Brown Roger Waroona 74.07
Watts Murray East Perth 74.07
Hughes Neil Yarloop 74.05
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 74.05
Craigie Gary Yarloop 73.09
Brown Steven Waroona 73.08
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 73.08
Felton Laura Subiaco 73.05
Reid Mahlon Boddington 73.01
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 72.07
McShane Warren Yarloop 72.04
Dods Christine Subiaco 71.01
Dewar Andrew Yarloop 69.05
Dods Alan Subiaco 67.06
       
Division 2      
Becher John East Perth 72.05
Davis Rod Busselton 72.04
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 72.04
Clarke Andrew Yarloop 71.07
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 71.03
Lang Miriam Albany 70.05
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 70.05
Girgal George Darling Range 70.04
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 69.05
Martin Kim East Perth 69.03
Cromb Michael East Perth 68.02
Donovan Graham Esperance 67.02
Reddin Sharlene Subiaco 65.06
Crannage Greg Mandurah 43.00
       
Division 3      
Rhodes Colin Bindoon 69.04
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 69.02
Hitch Jodie East Perth 66.05
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 65.04
McCarthy Lara East Perth 65.03
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 65.01
Williams Terry Waroona 63.04
Alssema Cassey Albany 63.03
Letchford Steven Chidlow 63.02
Moore Roxanne Subiaco 62.03
Davis Wayne Yarloop 60.00
Mulholland Hazel Subiaco  
Harnett Kevin Harvey  
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hurley Ray Esperance 89.02
Neville Terry Esperance 88.08
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 88.04
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 86.02
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 85.01
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 84.02
Cole David Yarloop 84.02
Carver Neil Subiaco 83.04
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 83.01
       
Division 2      
Henley Michael Esperance 88.07
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 87.04
Logan Mal Bassendean/Bellevue 87.04
Dhu Alex Busselton 83.01
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 83.01
Mortimer Shane Esperance 82.01
Moffat Adrian Esperance 79.02
Ogle David Wurgabup  
       
F Class Open      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 90.08
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 89.07
Rees Rod Beverley 87.02
Oates Graham Busselton 86.05
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 85.02
Shehan Linda Wurgabup 84.02
Stoffels Shaun Enfield Service 81.01
       
Sunday Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Martin David Kambalda 175.19
Felton Dave Subiaco 174.18
Watkins Peter Yarloop 174.16
Brown Roger Waroona 173.21
Craigie Gary Yarloop 173.20
Watts Murray East Perth 173.17
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 172.21
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 172.19
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 171.16
Brown Steven Waroona 171.14
McShane Warren Yarloop 171.14
Hughes Neil Yarloop 171.12
Reid Mahlon Boddington 171.12
Felton Laura Subiaco 168.10
Dewar Andrew Yarloop 167.16
Dods Christine Subiaco 161.13
Dods Alan Subiaco 160.12
       
Division 2      
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 171.10
Clarke Andrew Yarloop 170.22
Becher John East Perth 169.15
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 168.13
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 168.12
Martin Kim East Perth 167.11
Lang Miriam Albany 165.11
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 165.11
Davis Rod Busselton 164.08
Cromb Michael East Perth 163.10
Donovan Graham Esperance 163.10
Reddin Sharlene Subiaco 162.15
Girgal George Darling Range 159.10
Crannage Greg Mandurah 116.06
       
Division 3      
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 163.15
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 163.08
Rhodes Colin Bindoon 161.08
Alssema Cassey Albany 157.08
Davis Wayne Yarloop 155.04
Moore Roxanne Subiaco 154.07
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 153.08
Letchford Steven Chidlow 153.06
Williams Terry Waroona 151.08
McCarthy Lara East Perth 149.09
Hitch Jodie East Perth 147.06
Mulholland Hazel Subiaco 91.06
Harnett Kevin Harvey  
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hurley Ray Esperance 208.11
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 204.09
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 203.12
Neville Terry Esperance 200.11
Cole David Yarloop 200.07
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 200.05
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 198.08
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 197.08
Carver Neil Subiaco 197.06
       
Division 2      
Logan Mal Bassendean/Bellevue 205.14
Henley Michael Esperance 205.13
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 196.06
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 195.07
Mortimer Shane Esperance 194.05
Dhu Alex Busselton 193.05
Moffat Adrian Esperance 192.05
Ogle David Wurgabup 105.03
       
F Class Open      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 209.19
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 208.19
Rees Rod Beverley 205.13
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 203.14
Oates Graham Busselton 202.12
Stoffels Shaun Enfield Service 196.05
Shehan Linda Wurgabup 195.10
       
Grand Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Martin David Kambalda 380.46
Watkins Peter Yarloop 378.36
Felton Dave Subiaco 377.37
Brown Roger Waroona 376.48
Hughes Neil Yarloop 376.42
Craigie Gary Yarloop 375.42
Townsend Neil Perth/Fremantle 375.36
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 373.37
Reid Mahlon Boddington 373.31
Brown Steven Waroona 371.31
Syme Ian Dalwallinu 370.32
Watts Murray East Perth 369.30
Felton Laura Subiaco 368.31
McShane Warren Yarloop 365.31
Dewar Andrew Yarloop 364.31
Dods Christine Subiaco 363.29
Dods Alan Subiaco 360.30
       
Division 2      
Clarke Andrew Yarloop 370.40
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 369.25
Donovan Graham Esperance 368.35
Becher John East Perth 367.33
Martin Kim East Perth 367.30
Tyler Des Perth/Fremantle 366.28
Hope Chris Perth/Fremantle 363.26
Reddin Sharlene Subiaco 361.33
Lang Miriam Albany 361.24
Samuel Kerry Subiaco 358.28
Cromb Michael East Perth 356.21
Girgal George Darling Range 355.24
Crannage Greg Mandurah 276.08
Davis Rod Busselton 164.08
       
Division 3      
Sproule Peter Perth/Fremantle 361.23
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 360.27
Davis Wayne Yarloop 349.16
Rhodes Colin Bindoon 346.17
Alssema Cassey Albany 345.20
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 344.18
Moore Roxanne Subiaco 344.18
Letchford Steven Chidlow 343.16
Hitch Jodie East Perth 331.18
Williams Terry Waroona 330.11
McCarthy Lara East Perth 313.14
Mulholland Hazel Subiaco 281.16
Harnett Kevin Harvey 184.07
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 446.32
Hurley Ray Esperance 446.29
Cole David Yarloop 440.17
Cullen Vince Perth/Fremantle 439.27
Neville Terry Esperance 435.27
Whittemore Anna Subiaco 435.27
Blechynden Dennis Beverly 434.26
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 434.17
Carver Neil Subiaco 429.21
       
Division 2      
Logan Mal Bassendean/Bellevue 442.29
Henley Michael Esperance 442.25
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 431.20
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 427.11
Moffat Adrian Esperance 423.16
Mortimer Shane Esperance 421.16
Dhu Alex Busselton 415.09
Ogle David Wurgabup 334.17
       
F Class Open      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 453.43
Bunyan Brett Bassendean/Bellevue 447.34
Oates Graham Busselton 442.26
Kinnear Robert Wurgabup 441.30
Shehan Linda Wurgabup 419.19
Stoffels Shaun Enfield Service 418.14
Rees Rod Beverley 205.13

Interested in target rifle shooting and what it entails, click on "more info" button below.

More Information

Live Viewing

2014 WARA Queens Prize Meeting streaming live.
Press the button and watch your family and friends.

Live Viewing

Products

Products To view the WARA Shop's ever expanding range of products and try our automated email ordering system, click on the View All Products button below.

View all products

Sponsors

Our sport is supported by:

Department of Sport and Recreation LotteryWest Woody Electronic Targets by Target Solutions