F Class OPEN List

 

Rankings after Last Event:

Merredin 10 September 2017

Competitors that have not Competed

since August 2013 Excluded

RANK SURNAME FIRSTNAMES CLUB Average (WARA) Last Competed
           
1 REID              Mahlon Garry BODDINGTON 100.00 16-Jul-16
2 HALLAM            William Gerald SUBIACO 99.83 10-Sep-17
3 BUNYAN            Brett BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE 99.68 02-Apr-17
4 YATES             Bradley Malcolm BUSSELTON 99.45 14-Apr-17
5 REES              Rodney James BEVERLEY 99.42 10-Sep-17
6 KINNEAR           Robert Boyd BODDINGTON 99.37 06-Aug-17
7 OATES             Graham Charles BUSSELTON 99.36 06-Mar-16
8 HUNT              Nigel Clarke NORTHAMPTON 99.36 13-Sep-15
9 LIPPLE            Larry James GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 99.31 27-Sep-15
10 BONGIORNO         Letterio (Len) PERTH/FREMANTLE 99.20 31-Aug-16
11 DAY               Courtney Gerald BUSSELTON 99.13 14-Apr-17
12 SHEEDY            Terry BEVERLEY 99.06 01-Mar-15
13 PIPER             Bruce Leslie GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 98.88 06-Aug-17
14 HURLEY            Raymond William ESPERANCE 98.67 04-Jun-17
15 MOFFAT         Adrian Cameron ESPERANCE 98.54 04-Jun-17
16 STOFFELS          Shaun BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE 98.41 29-Jan-17
17 BURTON            Ross Edward BUSSELTON 98.28 16-Apr-17
18 WHITTLETON Craig BODDINGTON 98.11 02-Apr-17
19 DAY               Bradley Gerald BUSSELTON 98.08 16-Apr-17
20 WARD              Christopher Charles BUSSELTON 97.97 26-Sep-16
21 VANT-VEER        Cornelis Daniel THREE SPRINGS 97.31 06-Aug-17
22 BECKER            Grant Alan BOULDER 97.16 31-May-15
23 NORWOOD           Ashley John GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 96.96 04-Aug-17
24 BROWN             Christopher Warwick PERTH/FREMANTLE 96.81 02-Apr-17
25 OGLE              Dave WURGABUP 96.73 10-Sep-17
26 ASHWORTH          Clinton BUSSELTON 96.65 18-Apr-14
27 HAMBLETON         Malcolm SOUTH PERTH 96.48 24-Sep-16
28 BROWN             Mary Anne PERTH/FREMANTLE 96.00 26-Sep-14
29 MORTIMER          Shane Justin ESPERANCE 95.94 24-Apr-16
30 KEOGH             Cathy SUBIACO 95.50 24-Jan-16
31 VIVIERS           Johannes Marthinus ESPERANCE 95.49 05-Mar-17
32 UPTON             Roxanne Gaye NORTHAMPTON 95.42 17-Sep-16
33 BLISS             David PERTH/FREMANTLE 94.94 23-Sep-15
34 STUART John ESPERANCE 94.42 04-Jun-17
35 YATES            Neil BUSSELTON 94.41 14-Apr-17
36 MANN              Nathan Michael PERTH/FREMANTLE 94.33 02-Apr-17
37 LEMAY             Ronald Grant BUSSELTON 94.15 16-Apr-17
38 MORTIMER          Kenneth ESPERANCE 93.79 24-Apr-16
39 ATTWOOD           Douglas James ALBANY 93.15 23-Apr-17
40 SHEEDY            Denise Le-Ann BEVERLEY 92.84 01-Mar-15
41 BRUNT             Hayden ESPERANCE 92.72 05-Mar-17
42 WALDON        Tiffany GERALDTON GREENOUGH 92.24 04-Aug-17
43 GALLAGHER         Linda Margaret BUSSELTON 91.75 31-Aug-14
44 GORMLEY           Timothy Duncan BOULDER 90.99 31-May-15
45 SMALL   Michelle ESPERANCE 90.91 27-Jan-17
46 TIMBERS           Shane BUNBURY 90.14 02-Apr-17
47 BROERE            David BUSSELTON 90.11 24-Jan-16
48 PARSONS           Ben MOUNT BARKER 89.72 01-May-16
49 GIBBONS           Michael Andrew MOUNT BARKER 88.96 26-Jan-14
50 PALANDRI          Riccardo Giuseppe BUSSELTON 87.67 02-Apr-17
51 ANSQUER           Serge MOUNT BARKER 86.55 23-Apr-17
52 HUGHES            Peter MERREDIN 83.38 10-Sep-17
53 PLINCH           C UNKNOWN 80.68 23-Apr-17
54 AYERS             John Charles MERREDIN 74.90 10-Sep-17
55 COSTOLLOE Colin Robert BINDOON 73.74 25-Jun-17
           

Interested in target rifle shooting and what it entails, click on "more info" button below.

More Information

Live Viewing

2014 WARA Queens Prize Meeting streaming live.
Press the button and watch your family and friends.

Live Viewing

Products

Products To view the WARA Shop's ever expanding range of products and try our automated email ordering system, click on the View All Products button below.

View all products

Sponsors

Our sport is supported by:

Department of Sport and Recreation LotteryWest Woody Electronic Targets by Target Solutions