F Class STD Top 100

Rankings after Last Event:

EGDRA 4 June 2017

Competitors that have Not Competed
since May 2013 Excluded

RANK

SURNAME

FIRSTNAMES

CLUB

Average (WARA)

Last Competed

           

1

HALLAM           

William Gerald

SUBIACO

100.0000

04-Jun-17

2

OATES           

Graham Charles

BUSSELTON

99.4333

23-Apr-17

3

ANDREWS         

Stephen

PERTH/FREMANTLE

99.1329

02-Apr-17

4

KEOGH           

Cathy

SUBIACO

99.0112

04-Jun-17

5

REID            

Mahlon Garry

BODDINGTON

99.0036

23-Apr-17

6

PURDY           

Graham Walter

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

98.8666

07-May-17

7

DONEY           

Gerard Victor

PERTH/FREMANTLE

98.7824

02-Apr-17

8

DAY             

Courtney Gerald

BUSSELTON

98.7616

24-Apr-16

9

LIPPLE          

Larry James

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

98.5909

16-Jul-16

10

HAMBLETON       

Malcolm

SOUTH PERTH

98.3361

23-Apr-17

11

KINNEAR         

Robert Boyd

BODDINGTON

97.8223

27-Jan-14

12

HUNT            

Nigel Clarke

NORTHAMPTON

97.8163

23-Apr-17

13

GILES           

Christopher Ashley

WURGABUP

97.7930

27-Jan-17

14

SMALL    

Michelle

ESPERANCE

97.7528

14-Apr-17

15

COLE            

David George

YARLOOP

97.5477

02-Apr-17

16

ANDREWS         

Sandy

PERTH/FREMANTLE

97.5423

02-Apr-17

17

SHEEDY           

Terry

BEVERLEY

97.5023

11-Oct-15

18

REES            

Rodney James

BEVERLEY

97.4158

12-Oct-14

19

WHITTEMORE      

Anna Josepha

SUBIACO

97.4003

30-Jul-16

20

HURLEY          

Raymond William

ESPERANCE

97.3521

29-Sep-14

21

GEORGE          

Andrew Daniel

CORRIGIN

97.3333

30-Oct-16

22

CULLEN          

Raymond Vincent

PERTH/FREMANTLE

97.2952

07-May-17

23

OWEN            

Geoffrey Wayne

PERTH/FREMANTLE

97.2654

02-Apr-17

24

NORWOOD         

Ashley John

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

97.1571

02-Apr-17

25

PENNY     

Anthony

DARLING RANGE

97.1160

07-May-17

26

WHITTEMORE      

Anthony Louis

SUBIACO

97.0785

07-May-17

27

YATES           

Bradley Malcolm

BUSSELTON

97.0450

24-Aug-13

28

THOMPSON        

William Marshall

ALBANY

96.9909

04-Jun-17

29

LOGAN            

Malcolm John

BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE

96.8543

23-Apr-17

30

DAY             

Bradley Gerald

BUSSELTON

96.8073

20-Apr-14

31

JONES           

Paul James

ALBANY

96.7062

05-Mar-17

32

VIVIERS         

Johannes Marthinus

ESPERANCE

96.5584

04-Jun-17

33

BLECHYNDEN      

Denis Lawrence

BEVERLEY

96.5048

04-Jun-17

34

HENLEY          

Michael Charles

ESPERANCE

96.4753

04-Jun-17

35

ROSS            

Steven Robert

PERTH/FREMANTLE

96.3516

26-Jun-16

36

BUNYAN          

Brett

BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE

96.2575

27-Jan-14

37

LITTLELY        

Dave

BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE

96.1531

07-May-17

38

WELKE           

Michael Anthony

ESPERANCE

96.1465

05-Mar-17

39

FERRES          

Trevor George

BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE

96.0128

23-Apr-17

40

DAVIDSON        

Kevin Douglas

BUNBURY

95.9260

02-Apr-17

41

HARLOW          

Terry

BEVERLEY

95.8789

29-Jan-17

42

WHITECROSS      

Ian Michael

PERTH/FREMANTLE

95.7912

28-Jun-15

43

HAHN            

Ronald Francis

PERTH/FREMANTLE

95.7805

26-Oct-14

44

MOFFAT          

Adrian Cameron

ESPERANCE

95.7035

26-Sep-16

45

DEI GIUDICI     

Ben

CARNARVON

95.6779

01-Sep-16

46

MARSDEN         

Dennis Lionel

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

95.6421

04-Aug-13

47

LEMAY           

Carol Anne

BUNBURY

95.6231

16-Apr-17

48

HURST           

Richard John

SOUTH PERTH

95.5787

07-May-17

49

OGLE            

Dave

WURGABUP

95.5578

30-Oct-16

50

BROWN           

Warwick

PERTH/FREMANTLE

95.5310

26-Sep-16

51

PERKIN          

Alan Brett

BINDOON

95.4532

19-Jul-15

52

LYDIATE         

Ross George

CUBALLING

95.4254

16-Apr-17

53

PATTERSON       

Nathan Richard

BUNBURY

95.3285

11-Nov-13

54

WHITFIELD       

Barry

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

95.2819

17-Sep-16

55

TURCSANYI       

Finn Mihaly

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

95.2113

10-Aug-14

56

CASSEY          

Kenneth

EAST PERTH

95.1697

24-Jan-16

57

MOORE           

James

WURGABUP

94.9305

23-Apr-17

58

ORLANDO         

Anthony

CHAPMAN VALLEY

94.9133

04-Aug-13

59

STOFFELS        

Shaun Havelock

BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE

94.8452

27-Jan-17

60

McKENNA         

Kevin

MEEKATHARRA

94.7991

09-Aug-15

61

ALFORD          

Dave

BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE

94.7860

23-Apr-17

62

SUE             

Kenny

BUSSELTON

94.7004

02-Apr-17

63

CALLAN          

Michael John

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

94.7003

20-Sep-15

64

TIMMS           

Alexander

EAST PERTH

94.6927

26-Jun-16

65

HOSKEN          

Ronald Neil

NORTHAMPTON

94.6507

17-Sep-16

66

MASON           

William Douglas

MUNDARING

94.5760

31-Aug-16

67

BEKLE           

Andrew Victor

BUSSELTON

94.4444

18-Apr-14

68

MORTIMER        

Shane Justin

ESPERANCE

94.3781

04-Jun-17

69

HARRIS          

Francis Charles

CHAPMAN VALLEY

94.3077

30-Jul-16

70

BRENNAN         

Terrence Douglas

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

94.2249

01-May-16

71

ROBSON          

Neal Andrew

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

94.1771

02-Oct-13

72

PERKIN          

Nathan John

BINDOON

94.1528

19-Jul-15

73

VIVIERS         

Awie

ESPERANCE

93.9153

05-Jun-16

74

LITTLELY        

Raymond Arthur

BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE

93.8272

25-Jan-15

75

LOCKLEY         

Ronald George

WURGABUP

93.7547

23-Apr-17

76

BROWN           

Mary Anne

PERTH/FREMANTLE

93.5620

02-Apr-17

77

HOOD            

John Gordon

KARRATHA

93.4744

17-Sep-16

78

UPTON           

Roxanne Gaye

NORTHAMPTON

93.4206

20-Sep-15

79

GOLDSWORTHY     

Douglas William

BUSSELTON

93.4155

16-Apr-17

80

TRURAN          

Shane Mathew

CHAPMAN VALLEY

93.3477

04-May-14

81

PLATEL          

Jason

DARLING RANGE

93.3465

31-Aug-16

82

CARVER          

Neil Byron

SUBIACO

93.2959

07-May-17

83

METCALF         

Elliot

BEVERLEY

93.1487

26-Sep-16

84

MANN            

Nathan

PERTH/FREMANTLE

93.0598

26-Jun-16

85

WHITFIELD       

Jack

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

92.9374

17-Sep-16

86

PRICE           

William Stephen

ALBANY

92.9347

04-Jun-17

87

McROSTIE        

Lynton Scott

SUBIACO

92.9242

03-May-15

88

WARBROOK        

Warren

PERTH/FREMANTLE

92.9192

11-Oct-15

89

RAMSAY          

Mason

BOULDER

92.4282

05-Jun-16

90

MORTIMER        

Kenneth

ESPERANCE

92.4074

03-Mar-14

91

NEVILLE         

Terry Henry

ESPERANCE

92.3768

04-Jun-17

92

VANT-VEER       

Cornelis Daniel

THREE SPRINGS

92.3474

20-Sep-15

93

ELLERY          

Terrance Lindsay

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

92.2268

06-Aug-16

94

TREASE          

Alan

MANJIMUP

92.2126

05-Apr-15

95

CONNELL         

Grant Bradley

PERTH/FREMANTLE

92.2033

25-Jan-15

96

PARKER          

Aaron

ESPERANCE

92.0635

24-Sep-14

97

MARROW          

Paul Keith

CHAPMAN VALLEY

92.0326

30-Jul-16

98

NEIL            

Gordon James

PERTH/FREMANTLE

92.0201

27-Sep-15

99

MOFFAT          

Ellen Mary

ESPERANCE

91.9781

04-Jun-17

100

CRUICKSHANK     

Kym Jenene

GERALDTON/GREENOUGH

91.7701

01-Jun-14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Interested in target rifle shooting and what it entails, click on "more info" button below.

More Information

Live Viewing

2014 WARA Queens Prize Meeting streaming live.
Press the button and watch your family and friends.

Live Viewing

Products

Products To view the WARA Shop's ever expanding range of products and try our automated email ordering system, click on the View All Products button below.

View all products

Sponsors

Our sport is supported by:

Department of Sport and Recreation LotteryWest Woody Electronic Targets by Target Solutions