The Grand Aggregate

Grand Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Craigie Garry Yarloop 694.81
Moore John Boulder 691.69
Hughes Neil Yarloop 691.63
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 690.51
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 689.71
Milentis Mark Manjimup 689.66
Martin David Kambalda 689.66
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 688.59
Duncan Gordon Central 685.70
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 684.68
Felton Laura Subiaco 682.64
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 682.56
Green Micheal Kambalda 681.62
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 680.52
Austgen Gerry East Perth 679.73
Wittorff George Bunbury 678.62
Donovan Graham Esperance 678.57
Watkins Peter Yarloop 677.54
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 675.53
Felton Dave Subiaco 674.48
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 673.58
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 670.45
Syme Ian Dowerin 669.54
Brown Roger Waroona 668.44
Dods Allan Subiaco 667.54
Farrell Michael South Perth 667.54
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 666.52
       
Division 2      
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 680.56
McShane Warren Yarloop 680.51
McShane Stephen Yarloop 680.43
Trigg Terry Central Australia 678.56
Watts Murray East Perth 675.69
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 675.67
Becher John East Perth 675.55
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 673.52
Brown Steven Waroona 671.53
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 670.58
Crago Stephen East Perth 670.49
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 670.48
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 666.42
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 665.50
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 665.49
Copeland Ian Nungarin 665.47
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 663.46
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 662.47
Eaton Merv Northam 660.43
Attwood Doug Albany 658.41
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 657.34
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 649.39
Harding John Subiaco 647.40
Lang Miriam Albany 639.50
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 638.42
Hicks David Subiaco 630.41
Concanen Terry Subiaco 555.28
Dods Christine Subiaco 284.19
       
Division 3      
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 660.43
Cromb Michael East Perth 657.45
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 657.28
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 653.35
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 651.36
Coombe Dennis Albany 651.35
Taylor Alex Leonora 645.35
Turner Graeme Darling Range 642.34
Trease Alan Manjimup 638.31
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 632.35
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 631.29
Hitch Jodie East Perth 630.38
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 627.29
Davis Rod Busselton 622.33
Watson Nick South Perth 607.28
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 607.23
White David Carnarvon 606.20
Taylor Russell Leonora 604.24
Harris Hugh Yarloop 601.36
Barrie Andrew South Perth 584.19
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 571.22
Andrews Keith Albany 371.21
Girgal George Darling Range 362.18
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 342.09
McShane Louise Yarloop 334.10
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 257.11
James Graham Albany 254.06
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 817.61
Oates Graham Busselton 805.54
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 798.53
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 797.49
Hambleton Mal South Perth 794.52
Cole David Yarloop 794.41
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 793.47
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 788.42
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 786.36
Viviers Johannes Esperance 783.40
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 782.41
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 782.39
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 781.31
Henley Michael Esperance 776.41
Hurst Rick South Perth 775.37
Carver Neil Subiaco 767.29
Neville Terry Esperance 739.33
       
Division 2      
Moffat Adrian Esperance 784.43
Sue Ken Busselton 775.31
Reid Mahlon Boddington 774.35
Welke Michael Esperance 771.40
Moffat Ellen Esperance 770.36
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 767.24
Broad Tim Albany 760.39
Lockley Ron Katanning 759.25
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 756.26
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 751.27
Jones Paul Albany 750.25
Nielson Fred Leonora 746.18
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 709.13
Thompson Bill Albany 443.19
Price Bill Albany 441.23
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 425.11
       
F Class Open      
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 819.59
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 809.49
Hurley Ray Esperance 806.56
Ogle David Wurgabup 801.54
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 790.47
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 775.37
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 474.34
Yates Brad Busselton 455.29
       
FTR      
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 788.34
Bliss David Kambalda 784.32
Parker Aaron Esperance 779.36
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 439.16
Garside Roger Darling Range 438.14
Platel Jason Darling Range 437.15
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 433.17
Paley Brett Boulder 406.10

Interested in target rifle shooting and what it entails, click on "more info" button below.

More Information

Live Viewing

2014 WARA Queens Prize Meeting streaming live.
Press the button and watch your family and friends.

Live Viewing

Products

Products To view the WARA Shop's ever expanding range of products and try our automated email ordering system, click on the View All Products button below.

View all products

Sponsors

Our sport is supported by:

Department of Sport and Recreation LotteryWest Woody Electronic Targets by Target Solutions