The Queens

The Queens 2015      
       
Saturday Match #1  10 shots at 300 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Duncan Gordon Central 50.09
Craigie Garry Yarloop 50.06
Moore John Boulder 50.06
Watkins Peter Yarloop 50.06
Hughes Neil Yarloop 50.05
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 50.05
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 50.05
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 50.04
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 50.04
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 49.06
Green Micheal Kambalda 49.05
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 49.04
Felton Laura Subiaco 49.04
Milentis Mark Manjimup 49.04
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 49.04
Felton Dave Subiaco 49.00
Dods Allan Subiaco 48.07
Farrell Michael South Perth 48.05
Martin David Kambalda 48.05
Austgen Gerry East Perth 48.04
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 48.04
Syme Ian Dowerin 48.04
Wittorff George Bunbury 48.04
Donovan Graham Esperance 48.02
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 47.04
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 47.03
Brown Roger Waroona 46.01
       
Division 2      
Watts Murray East Perth 50.05
Hicks David Subiaco 50.04
McShane Stephen Yarloop 50.04
McShane Warren Yarloop 50.03
Harding John Subiaco 49.04
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 49.04
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 49.04
Trigg Terry Central Australia 49.04
Crago Stephen East Perth 49.02
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 49.02
Becher John East Perth 48.06
Lang Miriam Albany 48.05
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 48.05
Brown Steven Waroona 48.04
Copeland Ian Nungarin 48.03
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 48.03
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 47.03
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 47.03
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 47.03
Attwood Doug Albany 47.02
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 47.02
Eaton Merv Northam 46.03
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 46.02
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 45.02
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 45.01
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 44.01
Concanen Terry Subiaco 44.01
       
Division 3      
Coombe Dennis Albany 49.04
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 48.04
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 48.04
Hitch Jodie East Perth 47.05
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 47.04
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 47.04
Taylor Alex Leonora 47.04
Harris Hugh Yarloop 47.03
Trease Alan Manjimup 47.03
Girgal George Darling Range 47.02
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 46.04
Cromb Michael East Perth 46.03
White David Carnarvon 46.03
Turner Graeme Darling Range 46.01
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 46.00
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 45.02
Watson Nick South Perth 45.01
Taylor Russell Leonora 44.01
Andrews Keith Albany 43.02
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 43.01
Davis Rod Busselton 43.01
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 42.02
Barrie Andrew South Perth 40.01
McShane Louise Yarloop 37.00
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 33.00
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Cole David Yarloop 60.05
Oates Graham Busselton 59.07
Viviers Johannes Esperance 59.06
Hambleton Mal South Perth 58.07
Carver Neil Subiaco 58.06
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 58.06
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 58.05
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 58.04
Hallam Bill Subiaco 58.03
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 58.03
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 58.03
Neville Terry Esperance 57.04
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 57.03
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 57.02
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 55.03
Hurst Rick South Perth 54.00
Henley Michael Esperance 52.02
       
Division 2      
Thompson Bill Albany 60.04
Welke Michael Esperance 59.02
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 58.02
Reid Mahlon Boddington 57.06
Moffat Ellen Esperance 57.02
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 57.02
Sue Ken Busselton 57.01
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 56.04
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 56.02
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 56.01
Price Bill Albany 55.04
Lockley Ron Katanning 55.03
Moffat Adrian Esperance 55.03
Broad Tim Albany 55.02
Jones Paul Albany 55.01
Nielson Fred Leonora 53.00
       
F Class Open      
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 60.07
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 60.04
Ogle David Wurgabup 59.06
Hurley Ray Esperance 59.04
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 59.04
Yates Brad Busselton 58.05
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 56.06
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 55.02
       
FTR      
Bliss David Kambalda 58.03
Platel Jason Darling Range 58.03
Garside Roger Darling Range 57.04
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 57.04
Parker Aaron Esperance 57.02
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 55.03
Paley Brett Boulder 52.01
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 51.02
       
Saturday Match #1  10 shots at 400 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Hughes Neil Yarloop 50.08
Milentis Mark Manjimup 50.07
Craigie Garry Yarloop 50.06
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 50.06
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 50.06
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 50.05
Felton Laura Subiaco 50.04
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 50.04
Watkins Peter Yarloop 50.04
Moore John Boulder 50.03
Austgen Gerry East Perth 49.05
Donovan Graham Esperance 49.05
Felton Dave Subiaco 49.05
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 49.05
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 49.05
Dods Allan Subiaco 49.04
Duncan Gordon Central 49.04
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 49.03
Martin David Kambalda 49.03
Wittorff George Bunbury 49.03
Syme Ian Dowerin 48.07
Green Micheal Kambalda 48.04
Brown Roger Waroona 48.03
Farrell Michael South Perth 48.02
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 48.02
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 47.04
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 47.04
       
Division 2      
Brown Steven Waroona 50.08
Watts Murray East Perth 50.08
Becher John East Perth 50.05
Harding John Subiaco 50.05
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 50.03
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 50.03
Lang Miriam Albany 49.05
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 49.05
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 49.05
Copeland Ian Nungarin 49.04
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 49.04
Crago Stephen East Perth 49.03
McShane Warren Yarloop 49.03
Eaton Merv Northam 48.05
McShane Stephen Yarloop 48.04
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 48.02
Trigg Terry Central Australia 48.02
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 48.01
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 47.05
Concanen Terry Subiaco 47.02
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 46.03
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 46.00
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 45.03
Hicks David Subiaco 45.02
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 45.01
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 45.01
Attwood Doug Albany 44.00
       
Division 3      
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 50.02
Cromb Michael East Perth 48.04
Davis Rod Busselton 48.03
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 47.03
Trease Alan Manjimup 47.03
Coombe Dennis Albany 47.02
Turner Graeme Darling Range 46.04
Taylor Alex Leonora 46.03
Andrews Keith Albany 46.02
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 46.02
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 46.02
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 46.01
Hitch Jodie East Perth 46.01
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 46.01
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 45.03
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 45.02
Harris Hugh Yarloop 44.02
Watson Nick South Perth 44.01
Barrie Andrew South Perth 44.00
Girgal George Darling Range 42.02
McShane Louise Yarloop 42.02
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 42.02
Taylor Russell Leonora 41.02
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 40.00
White David Carnarvon 40.00
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hambleton Mal South Perth 59.04
Hurst Rick South Perth 59.04
Hallam Bill Subiaco 59.03
Oates Graham Busselton 59.02
Cole David Yarloop 59.01
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 58.06
Neville Terry Esperance 58.06
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 58.04
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 58.03
Viviers Johannes Esperance 58.02
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 57.05
Henley Michael Esperance 57.03
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 56.04
Carver Neil Subiaco 56.02
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 55.03
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 55.01
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 54.00
       
Division 2      
Thompson Bill Albany 59.04
Welke Michael Esperance 58.06
Moffat Ellen Esperance 58.03
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 57.04
Moffat Adrian Esperance 57.02
Reid Mahlon Boddington 56.03
Broad Tim Albany 55.04
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 55.03
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 55.02
Price Bill Albany 55.02
Jones Paul Albany 55.01
Sue Ken Busselton 54.02
Lockley Ron Katanning 54.01
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 53.01
Nielson Fred Leonora 51.02
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 48.00
       
F Class Open      
Yates Brad Busselton 60.07
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 60.06
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 60.06
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 59.05
Hurley Ray Esperance 58.06
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 57.03
Ogle David Wurgabup 57.03
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 57.01
       
FTR      
Bliss David Kambalda 59.03
Parker Aaron Esperance 59.01
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 58.00
Platel Jason Darling Range 56.04
Garside Roger Darling Range 55.01
Paley Brett Boulder 51.01
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 50.01
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 43.00
       
Saturday Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Hughes Neil Yarloop 100.13
Craigie Garry Yarloop 100.12
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 100.10
Watkins Peter Yarloop 100.10
Moore John Boulder 100.09
Duncan Gordon Central 99.13
Milentis Mark Manjimup 99.11
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 99.10
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 99.10
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 99.09
Felton Laura Subiaco 99.08
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 99.07
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 98.11
Felton Dave Subiaco 98.05
Dods Allan Subiaco 97.11
Austgen Gerry East Perth 97.09
Green Micheal Kambalda 97.09
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 97.09
Martin David Kambalda 97.08
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 97.08
Donovan Graham Esperance 97.07
Wittorff George Bunbury 97.07
Syme Ian Dowerin 96.11
Farrell Michael South Perth 96.07
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 95.08
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 95.05
Brown Roger Waroona 94.04
       
Division 2      
Watts Murray East Perth 100.13
Harding John Subiaco 99.09
McShane Warren Yarloop 99.06
Brown Steven Waroona 98.12
Becher John East Perth 98.11
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 98.09
McShane Stephen Yarloop 98.08
Crago Stephen East Perth 98.05
Lang Miriam Albany 97.10
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 97.10
Copeland Ian Nungarin 97.07
Trigg Terry Central Australia 97.06
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 97.03
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 96.05
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 95.08
Hicks David Subiaco 95.06
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 95.05
Eaton Merv Northam 94.08
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 94.05
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 94.05
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 94.04
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 93.02
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 92.06
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 92.04
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 91.05
Concanen Terry Subiaco 91.03
Attwood Doug Albany 91.02
       
Division 3      
Coombe Dennis Albany 96.06
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 96.02
Cromb Michael East Perth 94.07
Trease Alan Manjimup 94.06
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 94.05
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 93.07
Taylor Alex Leonora 93.07
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 93.06
Hitch Jodie East Perth 93.06
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 93.06
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 92.07
Turner Graeme Darling Range 92.05
Harris Hugh Yarloop 91.05
Davis Rod Busselton 91.04
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 91.03
Andrews Keith Albany 89.04
Girgal George Darling Range 89.04
Watson Nick South Perth 89.02
Taylor Russell Leonora 85.03
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 84.04
Barrie Andrew South Perth 84.01
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 83.01
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 79.02
McShane Louise Yarloop 79.02
White David Carnarvon 46.03
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Cole David Yarloop 119.06
Oates Graham Busselton 118.09
Hambleton Mal South Perth 117.11
Viviers Johannes Esperance 117.08
Hallam Bill Subiaco 117.06
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 116.11
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 116.08
Neville Terry Esperance 115.10
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 115.05
Carver Neil Subiaco 114.08
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 114.07
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 113.07
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 113.06
Hurst Rick South Perth 113.04
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 112.08
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 111.03
Henley Michael Esperance 109.05
       
Division 2      
Thompson Bill Albany 119.08
Welke Michael Esperance 117.08
Moffat Ellen Esperance 115.05
Reid Mahlon Boddington 113.09
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 113.06
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 113.04
Moffat Adrian Esperance 112.05
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 111.07
Sue Ken Busselton 111.03
Broad Tim Albany 110.06
Price Bill Albany 110.06
Jones Paul Albany 110.02
Lockley Ron Katanning 109.04
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 109.02
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 105.02
Nielson Fred Leonora 104.02
       
F Class Open      
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 120.13
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 120.10
Yates Brad Busselton 118.12
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 118.09
Hurley Ray Esperance 117.10
Ogle David Wurgabup 116.09
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 113.07
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 112.05
       
FTR      
Bliss David Kambalda 117.06
Parker Aaron Esperance 116.03
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 115.04
Platel Jason Darling Range 114.07
Garside Roger Darling Range 112.05
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 105.04
Paley Brett Boulder 103.02
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 94.02
       
Sunday Match #1  10 shots at 500 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Duncan Gordon Central 50.08
Farrell Michael South Perth 50.08
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 50.08
Austgen Gerry East Perth 50.07
Felton Dave Subiaco 50.07
Moore John Boulder 50.07
Craigie Garry Yarloop 50.06
Syme Ian Dowerin 50.05
Felton Laura Subiaco 50.04
Green Micheal Kambalda 50.04
Martin David Kambalda 50.04
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 50.03
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 49.06
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 49.06
Brown Roger Waroona 49.05
Dods Allan Subiaco 49.05
Donovan Graham Esperance 49.04
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 49.04
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 49.04
Watkins Peter Yarloop 49.04
Milentis Mark Manjimup 49.03
Hughes Neil Yarloop 49.02
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 48.06
Wittorff George Bunbury 48.06
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 48.03
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 48.03
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 43.02
       
Division 2      
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 50.06
Hicks David Subiaco 50.05
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 50.05
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 50.05
Trigg Terry Central Australia 50.05
Becher John East Perth 50.02
Crago Stephen East Perth 49.06
Attwood Doug Albany 49.05
Brown Steven Waroona 49.05
Eaton Merv Northam 49.05
Lang Miriam Albany 49.05
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 49.04
Harding John Subiaco 49.03
Watts Murray East Perth 49.02
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 49.01
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 48.06
McShane Warren Yarloop 48.05
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 48.04
Copeland Ian Nungarin 48.03
McShane Stephen Yarloop 48.03
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 48.02
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 47.03
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 47.02
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 46.04
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 46.02
Concanen Terry Subiaco 46.01
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 41.01
       
Division 3      
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 50.06
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 49.05
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 49.02
Taylor Alex Leonora 48.05
Andrews Keith Albany 48.03
Coombe Dennis Albany 48.03
Girgal George Darling Range 48.03
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 48.03
Hitch Jodie East Perth 48.02
Harris Hugh Yarloop 47.05
Barrie Andrew South Perth 47.04
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 47.03
Cromb Michael East Perth 47.03
Taylor Russell Leonora 47.02
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 47.00
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 46.03
Davis Rod Busselton 46.03
Watson Nick South Perth 46.03
McShane Louise Yarloop 46.01
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 45.02
Turner Graeme Darling Range 45.01
White David Carnarvon 44.03
Trease Alan Manjimup 44.00
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 43.00
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 43.00
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 60.05
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.05
Cole David Yarloop 59.05
Hurst Rick South Perth 59.03
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 58.08
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 58.05
Oates Graham Busselton 58.04
Henley Michael Esperance 58.03
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 58.02
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 57.04
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 57.01
Hambleton Mal South Perth 56.04
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 56.03
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 56.02
Neville Terry Esperance 55.03
Viviers Johannes Esperance 54.03
Carver Neil Subiaco 53.00
       
Division 2      
Moffat Adrian Esperance 58.06
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 58.03
Welke Michael Esperance 58.02
Price Bill Albany 57.05
Moffat Ellen Esperance 57.03
Jones Paul Albany 57.02
Broad Tim Albany 56.02
Reid Mahlon Boddington 56.01
Sue Ken Busselton 55.04
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 55.01
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 54.01
Nielson Fred Leonora 54.01
Lockley Ron Katanning 53.02
Thompson Bill Albany 53.01
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 52.01
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 48.00
       
F Class Open      
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 60.06
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 59.04
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 58.04
Hurley Ray Esperance 58.04
Ogle David Wurgabup 58.03
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 58.02
Yates Brad Busselton 57.05
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 56.05
       
FTR      
Bliss David Kambalda 59.04
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 58.03
Parker Aaron Esperance 57.05
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 57.02
Garside Roger Darling Range 55.03
Platel Jason Darling Range 54.03
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 54.02
Paley Brett Boulder 0.00
       
Sunday Match #2  10 shots at 500 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Milentis Mark Manjimup 50.08
Green Micheal Kambalda 50.07
Craigie Garry Yarloop 50.06
Moore John Boulder 50.06
Duncan Gordon Central 50.05
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 50.05
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 50.04
Felton Dave Subiaco 50.04
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 50.04
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 50.04
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 50.03
Watkins Peter Yarloop 50.03
Austgen Gerry East Perth 49.07
Farrell Michael South Perth 49.07
Hughes Neil Yarloop 49.06
Wittorff George Bunbury 49.06
Donovan Graham Esperance 49.05
Felton Laura Subiaco 49.05
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 49.05
Martin David Kambalda 49.05
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 49.03
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 49.02
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 48.05
Dods Allan Subiaco 48.04
Brown Roger Waroona 48.00
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 47.05
Syme Ian Dowerin 47.05
       
Division 2      
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 50.06
McShane Stephen Yarloop 50.05
Trigg Terry Central Australia 50.05
Becher John East Perth 50.04
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 49.07
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 49.05
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 49.05
McShane Warren Yarloop 49.04
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 49.04
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 49.03
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 49.01
Watts Murray East Perth 48.07
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 48.06
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 48.05
Crago Stephen East Perth 48.05
Attwood Doug Albany 48.04
Copeland Ian Nungarin 48.04
Lang Miriam Albany 48.04
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 48.04
Brown Steven Waroona 48.03
Eaton Merv Northam 48.02
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 47.05
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 47.03
Harding John Subiaco 46.02
Hicks David Subiaco 46.02
Concanen Terry Subiaco 46.00
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 45.00
       
Division 3      
Hitch Jodie East Perth 50.06
White David Carnarvon 49.06
Taylor Alex Leonora 49.04
Turner Graeme Darling Range 49.04
Watson Nick South Perth 49.04
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 49.02
Davis Rod Busselton 48.04
Harris Hugh Yarloop 48.03
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 48.02
Coombe Dennis Albany 47.05
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 47.03
Andrews Keith Albany 47.02
Cromb Michael East Perth 47.02
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 47.02
Trease Alan Manjimup 47.02
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 47.01
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 46.04
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 46.02
Girgal George Darling Range 46.02
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 45.03
Taylor Russell Leonora 45.03
Barrie Andrew South Perth 44.04
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 44.03
McShane Louise Yarloop 43.00
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 39.02
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 60.07
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 59.06
Hambleton Mal South Perth 59.05
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 59.01
Hallam Bill Subiaco 58.03
Neville Terry Esperance 58.03
Cole David Yarloop 58.02
Henley Michael Esperance 58.02
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 58.02
Viviers Johannes Esperance 58.01
Hurst Rick South Perth 57.04
Carver Neil Subiaco 57.02
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 57.01
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 57.00
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 56.03
Oates Graham Busselton 55.03
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 55.01
       
Division 2      
Price Bill Albany 59.05
Broad Tim Albany 59.04
Welke Michael Esperance 58.04
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 58.03
Sue Ken Busselton 58.03
Lockley Ron Katanning 58.01
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 58.00
Moffat Ellen Esperance 57.02
Reid Mahlon Boddington 57.02
Moffat Adrian Esperance 57.01
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 56.05
Thompson Bill Albany 56.02
Nielson Fred Leonora 56.01
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 55.04
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 54.02
Jones Paul Albany 53.01
       
F Class Open      
Hurley Ray Esperance 60.08
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 60.03
Ogle David Wurgabup 59.08
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 59.04
Yates Brad Busselton 58.00
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 57.02
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 56.03
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 51.02
       
FTR      
Bliss David Kambalda 59.06
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 59.03
Platel Jason Darling Range 58.01
Parker Aaron Esperance 57.05
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 54.01
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 54.01
Garside Roger Darling Range 53.00
Paley Brett Boulder 0.00
       
Sunday Match #3  10 shots at 600 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 50.07
Milentis Mark Manjimup 50.06
Felton Laura Subiaco 50.05
Hughes Neil Yarloop 50.05
Donovan Graham Esperance 50.03
Craigie Garry Yarloop 49.06
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 49.06
Duncan Gordon Central 49.05
Austgen Gerry East Perth 49.04
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 49.04
Green Micheal Kambalda 49.04
Martin David Kambalda 49.04
Moore John Boulder 49.03
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 48.05
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 48.05
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 48.03
Wittorff George Bunbury 48.03
Felton Dave Subiaco 48.02
Dods Allan Subiaco 48.01
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 47.02
Syme Ian Dowerin 47.02
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 46.03
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 46.01
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 46.01
Farrell Michael South Perth 44.02
Watkins Peter Yarloop 44.02
Brown Roger Waroona 43.01
       
Division 2      
Trigg Terry Central Australia 50.04
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 50.02
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 49.07
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 49.04
Copeland Ian Nungarin 49.03
Hicks David Subiaco 49.03
Harding John Subiaco 49.02
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 49.01
Concanen Terry Subiaco 48.05
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 48.04
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 48.03
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 48.03
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 48.00
Brown Steven Waroona 47.04
Attwood Doug Albany 47.03
McShane Warren Yarloop 47.03
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 47.03
Becher John East Perth 47.02
Crago Stephen East Perth 47.01
McShane Stephen Yarloop 47.01
Eaton Merv Northam 46.04
Watts Murray East Perth 46.04
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 46.03
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 46.01
Lang Miriam Albany 45.03
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 45.01
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 45.01
       
Division 3      
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 49.03
Andrews Keith Albany 48.04
Cromb Michael East Perth 48.03
Taylor Alex Leonora 48.01
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 47.03
Harris Hugh Yarloop 46.04
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 46.02
Trease Alan Manjimup 46.02
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 46.01
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 45.03
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 45.03
Hitch Jodie East Perth 45.01
Girgal George Darling Range 44.02
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 44.01
Davis Rod Busselton 44.01
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 43.02
McShane Louise Yarloop 42.01
Coombe Dennis Albany 42.00
Turner Graeme Darling Range 42.00
White David Carnarvon 41.00
Watson Nick South Perth 40.00
Taylor Russell Leonora 39.02
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 38.01
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 38.00
Barrie Andrew South Perth 37.01
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 58.04
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 57.07
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 57.03
Hambleton Mal South Perth 57.01
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 54.00
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 53.05
Cole David Yarloop 53.02
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 53.02
Carver Neil Subiaco 53.01
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 53.01
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 53.00
Henley Michael Esperance 52.02
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 51.01
Neville Terry Esperance 51.00
Viviers Johannes Esperance 51.00
Oates Graham Busselton 50.00
Hurst Rick South Perth 47.00
       
Division 2      
Moffat Adrian Esperance 56.02
Jones Paul Albany 55.02
Lockley Ron Katanning 55.02
Broad Tim Albany 54.03
Moffat Ellen Esperance 54.03
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 54.00
Price Bill Albany 53.00
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 52.02
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 52.01
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 52.01
Sue Ken Busselton 52.01
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 52.00
Thompson Bill Albany 51.01
Nielson Fred Leonora 50.01
Reid Mahlon Boddington 48.01
Welke Michael Esperance 47.00
       
F Class Open      
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 59.04
Hurley Ray Esperance 58.00
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 57.03
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 57.01
Ogle David Wurgabup 56.06
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 56.01
Yates Brad Busselton 55.03
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 53.01
       
FTR      
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 58.04
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 57.02
Platel Jason Darling Range 56.02
Garside Roger Darling Range 54.00
Bliss David Kambalda 53.00
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 52.00
Parker Aaron Esperance 51.03
Paley Brett Boulder 0.00
       
Sunday Match #4  10 shots at 700 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 50.09
Hughes Neil Yarloop 50.08
Austgen Gerry East Perth 50.07
Craigie Garry Yarloop 50.07
Dods Allan Subiaco 50.07
Felton Laura Subiaco 50.07
Martin David Kambalda 50.07
Milentis Mark Manjimup 50.07
Wittorff George Bunbury 50.07
Brown Roger Waroona 50.06
Donovan Graham Esperance 50.06
Green Micheal Kambalda 50.06
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 50.06
Watkins Peter Yarloop 50.06
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 50.05
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 50.05
Felton Dave Subiaco 50.04
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 50.04
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 50.03
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 49.06
Duncan Gordon Central 49.05
Farrell Michael South Perth 49.04
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 49.04
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 49.03
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 49.02
Moore John Boulder 48.05
Syme Ian Dowerin 48.04
       
Division 2      
Watts Murray East Perth 50.07
Copeland Ian Nungarin 50.06
Hicks David Subiaco 50.05
McShane Stephen Yarloop 50.05
Becher John East Perth 50.04
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 50.04
McShane Warren Yarloop 50.04
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 49.07
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 49.07
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 49.06
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 49.06
Concanen Terry Subiaco 49.05
Crago Stephen East Perth 49.05
Harding John Subiaco 49.05
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 49.04
Trigg Terry Central Australia 49.04
Attwood Doug Albany 49.03
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 49.01
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 48.06
Lang Miriam Albany 48.06
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 48.05
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 48.05
Brown Steven Waroona 48.04
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 48.02
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 47.04
Eaton Merv Northam 47.03
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 46.03
       
Division 3      
Cromb Michael East Perth 50.05
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 49.05
Taylor Alex Leonora 49.04
Hitch Jodie East Perth 49.03
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 49.03
Turner Graeme Darling Range 49.03
Trease Alan Manjimup 49.02
Andrews Keith Albany 48.05
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 48.04
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 48.03
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 48.02
Davis Rod Busselton 48.02
Harris Hugh Yarloop 48.02
Watson Nick South Perth 47.03
Coombe Dennis Albany 47.01
White David Carnarvon 47.00
Taylor Russell Leonora 46.04
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 46.03
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 46.01
Girgal George Darling Range 45.04
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 45.03
Barrie Andrew South Perth 43.03
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 43.01
McShane Louise Yarloop 42.04
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 40.01
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.06
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 59.04
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 59.04
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 58.06
Hambleton Mal South Perth 58.05
Hurst Rick South Perth 58.04
Cole David Yarloop 58.03
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 58.03
Oates Graham Busselton 58.03
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 58.02
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 58.01
Carver Neil Subiaco 57.06
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 57.03
Viviers Johannes Esperance 56.04
Henley Michael Esperance 56.02
Neville Terry Esperance 56.02
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 53.00
       
Division 2      
Moffat Ellen Esperance 60.04
Moffat Adrian Esperance 58.03
Welke Michael Esperance 58.01
Reid Mahlon Boddington 57.03
Sue Ken Busselton 57.03
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 57.02
Thompson Bill Albany 56.05
Price Bill Albany 56.02
Nielson Fred Leonora 56.01
Jones Paul Albany 56.00
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 55.02
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 54.02
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 54.02
Broad Tim Albany 53.01
Lockley Ron Katanning 53.01
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 51.01
       
F Class Open      
Hurley Ray Esperance 59.06
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 59.05
Yates Brad Busselton 59.05
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 59.03
Ogle David Wurgabup 58.05
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 58.02
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 56.02
       
FTR      
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 59.02
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 58.03
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 58.02
Garside Roger Darling Range 57.00
Bliss David Kambalda 54.01
Parker Aaron Esperance 52.02
Platel Jason Darling Range 50.02
Paley Brett Boulder 0.00
       
Sunday Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Craigie Garry Yarloop 199.25
Milentis Mark Manjimup 199.24
Felton Laura Subiaco 199.21
Green Micheal Kambalda 199.21
Austgen Gerry East Perth 198.25
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 198.24
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 198.23
Duncan Gordon Central 198.23
Hughes Neil Yarloop 198.21
Martin David Kambalda 198.20
Donovan Graham Esperance 198.19
Felton Dave Subiaco 198.17
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 198.14
Moore John Boulder 197.21
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 197.19
Wittorff George Bunbury 195.22
Dods Allan Subiaco 195.17
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 195.12
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 194.19
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 194.17
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 194.11
Watkins Peter Yarloop 193.15
Farrell Michael South Perth 192.21
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 192.16
Syme Ian Dowerin 192.16
Brown Roger Waroona 190.12
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 188.14
       
Division 2      
Trigg Terry Central Australia 199.18
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 197.26
Becher John East Perth 197.12
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 196.19
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 195.19
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 195.18
Copeland Ian Nungarin 195.16
Hicks David Subiaco 195.15
McShane Stephen Yarloop 195.14
McShane Warren Yarloop 194.16
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 194.15
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 194.10
Watts Murray East Perth 193.20
Crago Stephen East Perth 193.17
Attwood Doug Albany 193.15
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 193.14
Harding John Subiaco 193.12
Brown Steven Waroona 192.16
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 192.13
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 191.09
Lang Miriam Albany 190.18
Eaton Merv Northam 190.14
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 190.13
Concanen Terry Subiaco 189.11
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 188.16
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 187.14
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 181.06
       
Division 3      
Taylor Alex Leonora 194.14
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 193.14
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 193.12
Cromb Michael East Perth 192.13
Hitch Jodie East Perth 192.12
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 192.10
Andrews Keith Albany 191.14
Harris Hugh Yarloop 189.14
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 189.13
Davis Rod Busselton 186.10
Trease Alan Manjimup 186.06
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 185.10
Turner Graeme Darling Range 185.08
Coombe Dennis Albany 184.09
Girgal George Darling Range 183.11
Watson Nick South Perth 182.10
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 182.09
White David Carnarvon 181.09
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 179.09
Taylor Russell Leonora 177.11
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 174.06
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 174.03
McShane Louise Yarloop 173.06
Barrie Andrew South Perth 171.12
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 167.07
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 236.18
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 233.21
Hambleton Mal South Perth 230.15
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 230.13
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 229.06
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 228.16
Cole David Yarloop 228.12
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 225.11
Henley Michael Esperance 224.09
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 223.10
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 222.11
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 222.05
Hurst Rick South Perth 221.11
Oates Graham Busselton 221.10
Carver Neil Subiaco 220.09
Neville Terry Esperance 220.08
Viviers Johannes Esperance 219.08
       
Division 2      
Moffat Adrian Esperance 229.12
Moffat Ellen Esperance 228.12
Price Bill Albany 225.12
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 223.12
Sue Ken Busselton 222.11
Broad Tim Albany 222.10
Welke Michael Esperance 221.07
Jones Paul Albany 221.05
Lockley Ron Katanning 219.06
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 218.07
Reid Mahlon Boddington 218.07
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 217.04
Thompson Bill Albany 216.09
Nielson Fred Leonora 216.04
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 215.05
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 208.05
       
F Class Open      
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 236.15
Hurley Ray Esperance 235.18
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 235.15
Ogle David Wurgabup 231.22
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 231.13
Yates Brad Busselton 229.13
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 226.10
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 219.10
       
FTR      
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 228.08
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 226.08
Bliss David Kambalda 225.11
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 224.09
Garside Roger Darling Range 219.03
Platel Jason Darling Range 218.08
Parker Aaron Esperance 217.15
Paley Brett Boulder 0.00
       
Monday Match #1  10 shots at 800 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 50.07
Austgen Gerry East Perth 50.06
Brown Roger Waroona 50.06
Felton Laura Subiaco 50.06
Milentis Mark Manjimup 50.06
Duncan Gordon Central 50.04
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 50.04
Martin David Kambalda 50.04
Hughes Neil Yarloop 50.02
Moore John Boulder 49.05
Craigie Garry Yarloop 49.04
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 49.04
Green Micheal Kambalda 49.03
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 49.03
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 49.02
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 48.04
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 48.03
Wittorff George Bunbury 48.03
Dods Allan Subiaco 48.02
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 48.01
Watkins Peter Yarloop 47.03
Farrell Michael South Perth 47.02
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 47.02
Syme Ian Dowerin 46.03
Felton Dave Subiaco 46.00
Donovan Graham Esperance 45.01
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 44.04
       
Division 2      
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 50.03
Becher John East Perth 49.06
Trigg Terry Central Australia 49.06
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 49.04
Harding John Subiaco 49.04
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 49.04
Brown Steven Waroona 49.02
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 49.02
McShane Stephen Yarloop 49.01
McShane Warren Yarloop 48.05
Concanen Terry Subiaco 48.03
Eaton Merv Northam 48.03
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 48.03
Attwood Doug Albany 48.02
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 48.02
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 48.02
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 47.04
Watts Murray East Perth 47.03
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 47.02
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 47.02
Hicks David Subiaco 46.02
Copeland Ian Nungarin 45.01
Crago Stephen East Perth 45.01
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 41.03
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 41.03
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 40.01
Lang Miriam Albany 38.00
       
Division 3      
Girgal George Darling Range 48.03
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 48.02
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 47.04
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 47.04
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 47.03
Watson Nick South Perth 47.02
Taylor Alex Leonora 47.01
Cromb Michael East Perth 46.02
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 46.02
Andrews Keith Albany 46.01
Coombe Dennis Albany 45.04
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 45.02
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 44.03
Davis Rod Busselton 44.02
Taylor Russell Leonora 44.01
Trease Alan Manjimup 43.02
Turner Graeme Darling Range 42.03
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 40.03
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 39.03
Hitch Jodie East Perth 39.01
Harris Hugh Yarloop 38.02
White David Carnarvon 38.01
Barrie Andrew South Perth 37.01
McShane Louise Yarloop 37.01
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 36.02
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 59.05
Hallam Bill Subiaco 58.05
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 58.03
Oates Graham Busselton 58.02
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 57.04
Viviers Johannes Esperance 57.03
Cole David Yarloop 57.02
Hambleton Mal South Perth 57.02
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 57.02
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 56.02
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 55.03
Carver Neil Subiaco 55.01
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 53.02
Henley Michael Esperance 52.03
Neville Terry Esperance 50.01
Hurst Rick South Perth 50.00
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 49.01
       
Division 2      
Moffat Adrian Esperance 60.06
Reid Mahlon Boddington 60.04
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 58.05
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 57.03
Lockley Ron Katanning 57.03
Thompson Bill Albany 57.02
Jones Paul Albany 55.02
Broad Tim Albany 54.02
Moffat Ellen Esperance 53.03
Sue Ken Busselton 51.01
Nielson Fred Leonora 50.01
Welke Michael Esperance 50.01
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 48.01
Price Bill Albany 48.01
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 47.01
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 46.00
       
F Class Open      
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 60.03
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 59.02
Hurley Ray Esperance 58.05
Ogle David Wurgabup 58.03
Yates Brad Busselton 58.03
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 58.01
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 56.03
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 56.02
       
FTR      
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 59.05
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 57.03
Parker Aaron Esperance 57.03
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 56.01
Bliss David Kambalda 54.02
Platel Jason Darling Range 53.00
Garside Roger Darling Range 51.02
Paley Brett Boulder 0.00
       
Monday Match #2  10 shots at 800 metres  
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Craigie Garry Yarloop 50.08
Donovan Graham Esperance 50.07
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 50.07
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 50.05
Watkins Peter Yarloop 50.04
Hughes Neil Yarloop 50.03
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 50.03
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 49.06
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 49.06
Milentis Mark Manjimup 49.05
Wittorff George Bunbury 49.05
Moore John Boulder 49.04
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 49.03
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 49.03
Brown Roger Waroona 49.02
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 49.01
Felton Dave Subiaco 48.06
Martin David Kambalda 48.06
Dods Allan Subiaco 48.05
Felton Laura Subiaco 48.05
Austgen Gerry East Perth 48.04
Farrell Michael South Perth 48.04
Syme Ian Dowerin 48.04
Green Micheal Kambalda 48.03
Duncan Gordon Central 47.05
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 47.04
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 47.03
       
Division 2      
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 50.05
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 50.05
Copeland Ian Nungarin 50.02
Watts Murray East Perth 49.08
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 49.05
McShane Warren Yarloop 49.05
Becher John East Perth 49.04
Trigg Terry Central Australia 49.04
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 49.02
Brown Steven Waroona 48.05
Crago Stephen East Perth 48.05
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 48.05
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 48.05
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 48.04
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 48.04
McShane Stephen Yarloop 48.03
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 48.03
Attwood Doug Albany 48.02
Harding John Subiaco 46.03
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 46.02
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 45.04
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 45.04
Eaton Merv Northam 45.02
Hicks David Subiaco 45.02
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 45.01
Concanen Terry Subiaco 43.03
Lang Miriam Albany 42.04
       
Division 3      
Turner Graeme Darling Range 49.03
Watson Nick South Perth 48.01
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 48.00
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 48.00
Coombe Dennis Albany 47.03
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 47.02
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 46.02
Taylor Alex Leonora 46.01
Cromb Michael East Perth 45.04
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 45.03
Andrews Keith Albany 45.02
McShane Louise Yarloop 45.01
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 44.03
Barrie Andrew South Perth 44.02
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 44.01
Davis Rod Busselton 44.00
White David Carnarvon 44.00
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 43.00
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 42.03
Taylor Russell Leonora 42.01
Girgal George Darling Range 42.00
Trease Alan Manjimup 41.00
Hitch Jodie East Perth 40.02
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 40.01
Harris Hugh Yarloop 33.00
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 60.08
Oates Graham Busselton 60.04
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 59.04
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 59.03
Cole David Yarloop 58.04
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 58.04
Henley Michael Esperance 57.06
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 57.04
Viviers Johannes Esperance 57.04
Hambleton Mal South Perth 57.02
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 56.05
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 55.00
Hurst Rick South Perth 54.02
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 54.02
Carver Neil Subiaco 54.00
Neville Terry Esperance 53.03
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 52.02
       
Division 2      
Price Bill Albany 58.04
Sue Ken Busselton 58.03
Welke Michael Esperance 57.03
Moffat Adrian Esperance 57.02
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 57.02
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 56.00
Jones Paul Albany 55.04
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 55.04
Lockley Ron Katanning 55.03
Nielson Fred Leonora 55.01
Moffat Ellen Esperance 54.04
Reid Mahlon Boddington 54.02
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 52.00
Broad Tim Albany 51.03
Thompson Bill Albany 51.00
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 43.02
       
F Class Open      
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 60.06
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 60.03
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 59.06
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 59.05
Hurley Ray Esperance 57.02
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 56.04
Ogle David Wurgabup 55.03
Yates Brad Busselton 50.01
       
FTR      
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 57.02
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 56.04
Garside Roger Darling Range 56.04
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 54.02
Parker Aaron Esperance 53.01
Bliss David Kambalda 52.02
Platel Jason Darling Range 52.00
Paley Brett Boulder 0.00
       
Monday Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Hughes Neil Yarloop 100.05
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 99.13
Craigie Garry Yarloop 99.12
Milentis Mark Manjimup 99.11
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 99.09
Brown Roger Waroona 99.08
Felton Laura Subiaco 98.11
Austgen Gerry East Perth 98.10
Martin David Kambalda 98.10
Moore John Boulder 98.09
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 98.06
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 97.10
Duncan Gordon Central 97.09
Wittorff George Bunbury 97.08
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 97.07
Watkins Peter Yarloop 97.07
Green Micheal Kambalda 97.06
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 97.05
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 97.04
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 97.04
Dods Allan Subiaco 96.07
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 96.06
Donovan Graham Esperance 95.08
Farrell Michael South Perth 95.06
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 94.11
Syme Ian Dowerin 94.07
Felton Dave Subiaco 94.06
       
Division 2      
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 99.07
Becher John East Perth 98.10
Trigg Terry Central Australia 98.10
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 98.07
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 98.06
McShane Warren Yarloop 97.10
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 97.09
Brown Steven Waroona 97.07
McShane Stephen Yarloop 97.04
Watts Murray East Perth 96.11
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 96.09
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 96.07
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 96.07
Attwood Doug Albany 96.04
Harding John Subiaco 95.07
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 95.06
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 95.04
Copeland Ian Nungarin 95.03
Crago Stephen East Perth 93.06
Eaton Merv Northam 93.05
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 92.06
Concanen Terry Subiaco 91.06
Hicks David Subiaco 91.04
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 89.06
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 86.07
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 86.03
Lang Miriam Albany 80.04
       
Division 3      
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 96.02
Watson Nick South Perth 95.03
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 93.06
Taylor Alex Leonora 93.02
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 92.07
Coombe Dennis Albany 92.07
Cromb Michael East Perth 91.06
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 91.06
Turner Graeme Darling Range 91.06
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 91.05
Andrews Keith Albany 91.03
Girgal George Darling Range 90.03
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 88.05
Davis Rod Busselton 88.02
Taylor Russell Leonora 86.02
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 85.03
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 84.02
Trease Alan Manjimup 84.02
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 83.04
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 83.03
McShane Louise Yarloop 82.02
White David Carnarvon 82.01
Barrie Andrew South Perth 81.03
Hitch Jodie East Perth 79.03
Harris Hugh Yarloop 71.02
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 118.13
Oates Graham Busselton 118.06
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 116.07
Cole David Yarloop 115.06
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 115.05
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 114.08
Viviers Johannes Esperance 114.07
Hambleton Mal South Perth 114.04
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 112.02
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 111.08
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 111.04
Henley Michael Esperance 109.09
Carver Neil Subiaco 109.01
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 108.05
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 107.04
Hurst Rick South Perth 104.02
Neville Terry Esperance 103.04
       
Division 2      
Moffat Adrian Esperance 117.08
Reid Mahlon Boddington 114.06
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 114.05
Lockley Ron Katanning 112.06
Jones Paul Albany 110.06
Sue Ken Busselton 109.04
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 109.03
Thompson Bill Albany 108.02
Moffat Ellen Esperance 107.07
Welke Michael Esperance 107.04
Price Bill Albany 106.05
Broad Tim Albany 105.05
Nielson Fred Leonora 105.02
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 104.03
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 103.05
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 89.02
       
F Class Open      
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 119.09
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 119.08
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 118.04
Yates Brad Busselton 118.04
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 115.08
Hurley Ray Esperance 115.07
Ogle David Wurgabup 113.06
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 112.06
       
FTR      
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 116.07
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 113.07
Parker Aaron Esperance 110.04
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 110.03
Garside Roger Darling Range 107.06
Bliss David Kambalda 106.04
Platel Jason Darling Range 105.00
Paley Brett Boulder 0.00
       
Grand Aggregate    
       
Target Rifle      
Division 1      
Craigie Garry Yarloop 398.49
Hughes Neil Yarloop 398.39
Milentis Mark Manjimup 397.46
Felton Laura Subiaco 396.40
Moore John Boulder 395.39
Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst 395.38
Forsberg Michael Manjimup 395.35
Duncan Gordon Central 394.45
Cuthbert Robert Darkan 394.43
Austgen Gerry East Perth 393.44
Martin David Kambalda 393.38
Green Micheal Kambalda 393.36
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 392.36
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 392.28
Marsden OAM Dennis Geraldton-Greenough 391.32
Donovan Graham Esperance 390.33
Watkins Peter Yarloop 390.32
Felton Dave Subiaco 390.28
Wittorff George Bunbury 389.37
Dods Allan Subiaco 388.35
Watkins Paul Chapman Valley 387.31
Mackay Laurie Kambalda 386.29
Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 385.33
Farrell Michael South Perth 383.34
Brown Roger Waroona 383.24
Syme Ian Dowerin 382.34
Filgate Gary Geraldton-Greenough 380.26
       
Division 2      
Trigg Terry Central Australia 394.34
Becher John East Perth 393.33
Loxton Lee Wurgabup 391.42
McShane Warren Yarloop 390.32
McShane Stephen Yarloop 390.28
Watts Murray East Perth 389.44
Wagland Janet Perth-Fremantle 389.38
Townsend Neil Perth-Fremantle 388.30
Brown Steven Waroona 387.35
Harding John Subiaco 387.28
Copeland Ian Nungarin 387.26
Craigie Margaret Yarloop 386.28
Lauritsen Clarrie Meekatharra 386.27
Crago Stephen East Perth 384.28
Reddin Michael Mount Barker 382.28
Barrett Bill Kalgoorlie 382.26
Hicks David Subiaco 381.25
Attwood Doug Albany 380.21
McDonald Shayne Kambalda 379.28
Hope Chris Perth-Fremantle 379.17
Eaton Merv Northam 377.27
Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 377.23
Loxton Robert Wurgabup 376.22
Tyler Des Perth-Fremantle 371.24
Concanen Terry Subiaco 371.20
Lang Miriam Albany 367.32
Davidson Kevin Bunbury 358.14
       
Division 3      
McCarthy Lara Perth-Fremantle 381.18
Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier 380.23
Taylor Alex Leonora 380.23
Cromb Michael East Perth 377.26
Bellert John Kalgoorlie 377.22
Mortimer Stephen Geraldton-Greenough 375.23
Coombe Dennis Albany 372.22
Andrews Keith Albany 371.21
Turner Graeme Darling Range 368.19
Crockett Adrian Subiaco 366.21
Watson Nick South Perth 366.15
Davis Rod Busselton 365.16
Hitch Jodie East Perth 364.21
Trease Alan Manjimup 364.14
Girgal George Darling Range 362.18
Baxter Jeffery Wurgabup 361.20
Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean-Bellevue 359.21
Harris Hugh Yarloop 351.21
White David Carnarvon 349.13
Taylor Russell Leonora 348.16
Cooper John Mosman-Neitral Bay 342.10
Pearce Phillip Mt Barker 342.09
Barrie Andrew South Perth 336.16
McShane Louise Yarloop 334.10
McCormack Myles Lang Lang 329.12
       
F Class  Std      
Division 1      
Hallam Bill Subiaco 471.37
Andrews Stephen Perth-Fremantle 464.37
Cole David Yarloop 462.24
Hambleton Mal South Perth 461.30
Oates Graham Busselton 457.25
Blechynden Dennis Beverley 456.29
Littlely Dave Bassendean/Bellevue 454.15
Owen Geoff Perth-Fremantle 453.23
Whittemore Tony Subiaco 450.25
Viviers Johannes Esperance 450.23
Keogh Cathy Subiaco 449.27
Norwood Ashley Geraldton-Greenough 446.19
Purdy Graham Geraldton-Greenough 444.19
Carver Neil Subiaco 443.18
Henley Michael Esperance 442.23
Neville Terry Esperance 438.22
Hurst Rick South Perth 438.17
       
Division 2      
Moffat Adrian Esperance 458.25
Moffat Ellen Esperance 450.24
Lydiate Ross Cuballing 450.23
Reid Mahlon Boddington 445.22
Welke Michael Esperance 445.19
Thompson Bill Albany 443.19
Sue Ken Busselton 442.18
Price Bill Albany 441.23
Jones Paul Albany 441.13
Lockley Ron Katanning 440.16
Broad Tim Albany 437.21
Brown Mary Perth-Fremantle 437.12
Neil Gordon Perth-Fremantle 433.17
Moore Jimmy Wurgabup 425.11
Nielson Fred Leonora 425.08
Ansquer Serge Mount Barker 406.09
       
F Class Open      
Stoffels Shaun Bassendean-Bellevue 474.34
Bunyan Brett Bassendean-Bellevue 470.34
Hurley Ray Esperance 467.35
Lipple Larry Geraldton-Greenough 464.30
Ogle David Wurgabup 460.37
Piper Bruce Geraldton-Greenough 456.25
Yates Brad Busselton 455.29
Kinnear Bob Wurgabup 449.19
       
FTR      
Sproule Peter Perth-Fremantle 459.19
Bliss David Kambalda 448.21
Parker Aaron Esperance 443.22
Seberry Louise Perth-Fremantle 439.16
Garside Roger Darling Range 438.14
Platel Jason Darling Range 437.15
Brown Warwick Perth-Fremantle 433.17
Paley Brett Boulder 103.02

Interested in target rifle shooting and what it entails, click on "more info" button below.

More Information

Live Viewing

2014 WARA Queens Prize Meeting streaming live.
Press the button and watch your family and friends.

Live Viewing

Products

Products To view the WARA Shop's ever expanding range of products and try our automated email ordering system, click on the View All Products button below.

View all products

Sponsors

Our sport is supported by:

Department of Sport and Recreation LotteryWest Woody Electronic Targets by Target Solutions